The Ultra Violence: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
| Burster, Sneaker, Sniper | | Burster, Sneaker, Sniper | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Csab3sz | ||
| [[File:Hungary.png|From Hungary]] | | [[File:Hungary.png|From Hungary]] | ||
| Tank | | Tank | ||
Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
| Sneaker | | Sneaker | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Pompot | ||
| [[File:France.png|From France]] | | [[File:France.png|From France]] | ||
| Tank | | Tank | ||
Line 108: | Line 108: | ||
| [[File:Brasil.png|From Brasil]] | | [[File:Brasil.png|From Brasil]] | ||
| Rocketer | | Rocketer | ||
|- | |||
| Grim | |||
| [[File:Poland.png|From Poland]] | |||
| Burster | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Kamil07 | | Kamil07 | ||
Line 113: | Line 117: | ||
| Rocketer | | Rocketer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Rodrigues | ||
| [[File:Brasil.png|From Brasil]] | | [[File:Brasil.png|From Brasil]] | ||
| Rocketer | | Rocketer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Merry Jane | ||
| [[File:Poland.png|From Poland]] | |||
| Sniper | |||
|- | |||
| GreasyKiller | |||
| [[File:France.png|From France]] | | [[File:France.png|From France]] | ||
| Burster | | Burster | ||
Line 128: | Line 136: | ||
| [[File:Mexico.png|From Mexico]] | | [[File:Mexico.png|From Mexico]] | ||
| Tank | | Tank | ||
|- | |||
| Snake Plissken | |||
| [[File:Argentina.png|From Argentina]] | |||
| Rocketer | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Tete Cohete | | Tete Cohete | ||
Line 134: | Line 146: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
updated: | updated: 02-04-2016 | ||
==Recruitment== | ==Recruitment== |
Revision as of 12:46, 4 February 2016
WHO WE ARE
We are a serious PvP faction, one of the largest and most active teams on the server for a long time. Our faction consists of many players from all around the globe. We mostly have experienced members, but we are always ready help and train fellow recruits to get better and gain experience. Friendly reminder that if you are searching for a faction who sits at hub all the time besides roleplaying and crafting - well, keep searching!
Active Roster
Lead:
Nickname | C | Main role | Secondary roles |
---|---|---|---|
Napalm | Leader | Sniper, Tank |
Core:
Members:
updated: 02-04-2016
Recruitment
REQUIREMENTS TO JOIN:
-Common sense
-Basic game experience
-Interest in PvP.
-PvP readyness and ability to maintain it
-Working teamspeak; with or without mic
-Character on at least lvl 24
Recruitment Video:
-English version: https://youtu.be/Xmt8maO8G8E
-Spanish version: https://youtu.be/m8dgrgFEtbs
-Portuguese version: https://youtu.be/Fg03XptRK6o