Skins: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable" | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable" | ||
| ID || Description || Image || Note | | ID || Skin Description || Image || Note | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 8 || Black Male Vault Dweller || [[File:Hmbjmpaa_sw.gif]] || Relevant notes here. | | 8 || Black Male Vault Dweller || [[File:Hmbjmpaa_sw.gif]] || Relevant notes here. | ||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
| 26 || Robed guy || [[File:Harobeaa_sw.gif]] || Relevant notes here. | | 26 || Robed guy || [[File:Harobeaa_sw.gif]] || Relevant notes here. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 27 || Boy || [[File:Nachldaa_sw.gif]] || Relevant notes here. | | 27 || Little Boy || [[File:Nachldaa_sw.gif]] || Relevant notes here. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 28 || Ghoul || [[File:Naghulaa_sw.gif]] || Relevant notes here. | | 28 || Ghoul || [[File:Naghulaa_sw.gif]] || Relevant notes here. | ||
| Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
| 62 || Male Tribal || [[File:Cheezy1.gif]] || Relevant notes here. | | 62 || Male Tribal || [[File:Cheezy1.gif]] || Relevant notes here. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 63 || Female Tribal || [[File: | | 63 || Female Tribal || [[File:Nfprimaa_sw.gif]] || Relevant notes here. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 64 || Male Tribal || [[File: | | 64 || Male Tribal || [[File:Nmwarraa_sw.gif]] || Relevant notes here. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 66 || Sentrybot || [[File:Marobtaa_sw.gif]] || Relevant notes here. | | 66 || Sentrybot || [[File:Marobtaa_sw.gif]] || Relevant notes here. | ||
| Line 147: | Line 147: | ||
| 97 || Ant || [[File:Cheezy1.gif]] || Relevant notes here. | | 97 || Ant || [[File:Cheezy1.gif]] || Relevant notes here. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 98 || Metal Jacket || [[File:Nmolddaa_sw.gif]] || Relevant notes here. | ||
|- | |||
| 99 || Weirdo || [[File:Marobeaa_sw.gif]] || Relevant notes here. | |||
|- | |||
| 100 || Nightstalker || [[File:Cheezy1.gif]] || Relevant notes here. | |||
|- | |||
| 103 || Little Girl || [[File:Nfchldaa_sw.gif]] || Relevant notes here. | |||
|- | |||
| 104 || Tribal Bald || [[File:Nmevcaaa_sw.gif]] || Relevant notes here. | |||
|- | |||
| 110 || Long-Haired Tribal || [[File:Cheezy1.gif]] || Relevant notes here. | |||
|- | |||
| 119 || Long-Haired Tribal || [[File:Cheezy1.gif]] || Relevant notes here. | |||
|- | |||
| 120 || Supermutant Boss || [[File:Malieuaa_sw.gif]] || Relevant notes here. | |||
|- | |||
| 126 || Tribal Bald || [[File:Nmevcaaa_sw.gif]] || Wrong image. Same but with brown pants. | |||
|- | |||
| 128 || Long-Haired Black Leather Male || [[File:Hmlmaxaa_sw.gif]] || Relevant notes here. | |||
|- | |||
| 130 || Dog || [[File:Cheezy1.gif]] || Relevant notes here. | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 01:28, 21 January 2017
skins can be gain by buying in klamath barber for 2500 caps. It change your bluesuit outfit to something more creative.
NOTE: some skins can not wear armour or arm weapon.
Skin list
| ID | Skin Description | Image | Note |
| 8 | Black Male Vault Dweller | Relevant notes here. | |
| 9 | Black Male Metal Armor | Image is wrong. Armor should be Mark 1. | |
| 15 | Brahmin | Relevant notes here. | |
| 16 | Dog | Relevant notes here. | |
| 17 | Mr Handy | ![]() |
Relevant notes here. |
| 19 | Molerat | Relevant notes here. | |
| 20 | Supermutant | ![]() |
Relevant notes here. |
| 21 | Supermutant | ![]() |
Relevant notes here. |
| 22 | Large Radscorpion | Relevant notes here. | |
| 23 | Floater | Relevant notes here. | |
| 24 | Rat | Relevant notes here. | |
| 26 | Robed guy | Relevant notes here. | |
| 27 | Little Boy | Relevant notes here. | |
| 28 | Ghoul | Relevant notes here. | |
| 29 | Glowing Ghoul | Relevant notes here. | |
| 31 | Monk | Relevant notes here. | |
| 33 | Blonde in Skirt | Relevant notes here. | |
| 35 | Female Metal Armor | Image is wrong. Armor should be Mark 1. | |
| 36 | Woman in Pants | Relevant notes here. | |
| 37 | Woman in Skirt | Relevant notes here. | |
| 38 | Blonde Female Vault Dweller | Relevant notes here. | |
| 39 | Black Man in Red Shirt | Relevant notes here. | |
| 40 | Peasant Man | Relevant notes here. | |
| 41 | Male Resident | Relevant notes here. | |
| 42 | Short Guy | Relevant notes here. | |
| 43 | Bald Guy in Leather | Relevant notes here. | |
| 44 | Old Man | Relevant notes here. | |
| 45 | Street Thug | Relevant notes here. | |
| 48 | Farmer | Relevant notes here. | |
| 51 | Large Deathclaw | Relevant notes here. | |
| 52 | Desert Mantis | Relevant notes here. | |
| 53 | Robobrain | ![]() |
Relevant notes here. |
| 54 | Floating Eyebot | Relevant notes here. | |
| 55 | Pig Rat | Relevant notes here. | |
| 56 | Red Robed Guy | Relevant notes here. | |
| 57 | Doctor | Relevant notes here. | |
| 59 | Small Radscorpion | Relevant notes here. | |
| 60 | Small Deathclaw | Relevant notes here. | |
| 61 | Female Tribal | Relevant notes here. | |
| 62 | Male Tribal | Relevant notes here. | |
| 63 | Female Tribal | Relevant notes here. | |
| 64 | Male Tribal | Relevant notes here. | |
| 66 | Sentrybot | ![]() |
Relevant notes here. |
| 67 | Silver Gecko | Relevant notes here. | |
| 68 | Golden Gecko | Relevant notes here. | |
| 70 | Robodog | Relevant notes here. | |
| 72 | Tuxedo Guy | Relevant notes here. | |
| 73 | Blonde Minidress | Relevant notes here. | |
| 75 | Robodog | Relevant notes here. | |
| 76 | White Molerat | Relevant notes here. | |
| 77 | Reno Thug | Relevant notes here. | |
| 78 | Large Reno Thug | ![]() |
Relevant notes here. |
| 79 | Ghoul Scavenger | Relevant notes here. | |
| 80 | Alien | Relevant notes here. | |
| 81 | Fire Gecko | Relevant notes here. | |
| 82 | Male Chinese Resident | Relevant notes here. | |
| 83 | Black Female Vault Dweller | Relevant notes here. | |
| 84 | Robed Guy | Relevant notes here. | |
| 86 | Alien Queen | Relevant notes here. | |
| 87 | Police Officer | Relevant notes here. | |
| 88 | Myron | Relevant notes here. | |
| 89 | Lab Coat | Relevant notes here. | |
| 91 | Heavy Merchant | Relevant notes here. | |
| 92 | Chinese Gang (Red) | Relevant notes here. | |
| 93 | Chinese Gang (Blue) | Wrong image. Same but in blue. | |
| 94 | Female Chinese Resident | Relevant notes here. | |
| 95 | Metal Jacket | Relevant notes here. | |
| 96 | Boxer | Relevant notes here. | |
| 97 | Ant | Relevant notes here. | |
| 98 | Metal Jacket | Relevant notes here. | |
| 99 | Weirdo | Relevant notes here. | |
| 100 | Nightstalker | Relevant notes here. | |
| 103 | Little Girl | Relevant notes here. | |
| 104 | Tribal Bald | Relevant notes here. | |
| 110 | Long-Haired Tribal | Relevant notes here. | |
| 119 | Long-Haired Tribal | Relevant notes here. | |
| 120 | Supermutant Boss | Relevant notes here. | |
| 126 | Tribal Bald | Wrong image. Same but with brown pants. | |
| 128 | Long-Haired Black Leather Male | Relevant notes here. | |
| 130 | Dog | Relevant notes here. |






