Skins: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
==Skin list== | ==Skin list== | ||
[[File:Skins.png]] | [[File:Skins.png]] | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable" | |||
| ID || Description || Image || Note | |||
|- | |||
| 8 || Black Male Vault Dweller || [[File:Hmbjmpaa_sw.gif]] || Relevant notes here. | |||
|- | |||
| 9 || Black Male Metal Armor || [[File:Cheezy1.gif]] || Image is wrong. Armor should be Mark 1. | |||
|- | |||
| 15 || [[Brahmin]] || [[File:Cheezy1.gif]] || Relevant notes here. | |||
|- | |||
| 16 || Dog || [[File:Cheezy1.gif]] || Relevant notes here. | |||
|- | |||
| 17 || Mr Handy || [[File:Mahandaa_sw.gif]] || Relevant notes here. | |||
|- | |||
| 19 || Molerat || [[File:Cheezy1.gif]] || Relevant notes here. | |||
|- | |||
| 20 || Supermutant || [[File:Mamtnaa_sw.gif]] || Relevant notes here. | |||
|- | |||
| 21 || Supermutant || [[File:Mamtntaa_sw.gif]] || Relevant notes here. | |||
|- | |||
| 22 || Large Radscorpion || [[File:Cheezy1.gif]] || Relevant notes here. | |||
|- | |||
| 23 || Floater || [[File:Cheezy1.gif]] || Relevant notes here. | |||
|- | |||
| 24 || Rat || [[File:Cheezy1.gif]] || Relevant notes here. | |||
|- | |||
| 26 || Robed guy || [[File:Harobeaa_sw.gif]] || Relevant notes here. | |||
|- | |||
| 27 || Boy || [[File:Nachldaa_sw.gif]] || Relevant notes here. | |||
|- | |||
| 28 || Ghoul || [[File:Naghulaa_sw.gif]] || Relevant notes here. | |||
|- | |||
| 29 || Glowing Ghoul || [[File:Naglowaa_sw.gif]] || Relevant notes here. | |||
|- | |||
| 31 || Monk || [[File:Narobeaa_sw.gif]] || Relevant notes here. | |||
|- | |||
| 33 || Blonde in Skirt || [[File:Nfbrlpaa_sw.gif]] || Relevant notes here. | |||
|- | |||
| 35 || Female Metal Armor || [[File:Nfmetlaa_sw.gif]] || Image is wrong. Armor should be Mark 1. | |||
|- | |||
| 36 || Woman in Pants || [[File:Nfpeasaa_sw.gif]] || Relevant notes here. | |||
|- | |||
| 37 || Woman in Skirt || [[File:Nftrmpaa_sw.gif]] || Relevant notes here. | |||
|- | |||
| 38 || Blonde Female Vault Dweller || [[File:Nfvredaa_sw.gif]] || Relevant notes here. | |||
|- | |||
| 39 || Black Man in Red Shirt || [[File:Nmbpeaaa_sw.gif]] || Relevant notes here. | |||
|- | |||
| 40 || Peasant Man || [[File:Nmbrlpaa_sw.gif]] || Relevant notes here. | |||
|- | |||
| 41 || Male Resident || [[File:Nmbsnpaa_sw.gif]] || Relevant notes here. | |||
|- | |||
| 42 || Short Guy || [[File:Nmgrchaa_sw.gif]] || Relevant notes here. | |||
|- | |||
| 43 || Bald Guy in Leather || [[File:Nmlthraa_sw.gif]] || Relevant notes here. | |||
|- | |||
| 44 || Old Man || [[File:Cheezy1.gif]] || Relevant notes here. | |||
|- | |||
| 45 || Street Thug || [[File:Cheezy1.gif]] || Relevant notes here. | |||
|- | |||
| 48 || Farmer || [[File:Cheezy1.gif]] || Relevant notes here. | |||
|- | |||
| 51 || Large Deathclaw || [[File:Cheezy1.gif]] || Relevant notes here. | |||
|- | |||
| 52 || Desert Mantis || [[File:Cheezy1.gif]] || Relevant notes here. | |||
|- | |||
| 53 || Robobrain || [[File:Maroboaa_sw.gif]] || Relevant notes here. | |||
|- | |||
| 54 || Floating Eyebot || [[File:Mafeyeaa_sw.gif]] || Relevant notes here. | |||
|- | |||
| 55 || Pig Rat || [[File:Cheezy1.gif]] || Relevant notes here. | |||
|- | |||
| 56 || Red Robed Guy || [[File:Nabrwnaa_sw.gif]] || Relevant notes here. | |||
|- | |||
| 57 || Doctor || [[File:Nmdoccaa_sw.gif]] || Relevant notes here. | |||
|- | |||
| 59 || Small Radscorpion || [[File:Cheezy1.gif]] || Relevant notes here. | |||
|- | |||
| 60 || Small Deathclaw || [[File:Cheezy1.gif]] || Relevant notes here. | |||
|- | |||
| 44 || Beautiful [[Flower]] || [[File:Cheezy1.gif]] || Relevant notes here. | |||
|} |
Revision as of 01:52, 21 January 2017
skins can be gain by buying in klamath barber for 2500 caps. It change your bluesuit outfit to something more creative.
NOTE: some skins can not wear armour or arm weapon.
Skin list
ID | Description | Image | Note |
8 | Black Male Vault Dweller | Relevant notes here. | |
9 | Black Male Metal Armor | Image is wrong. Armor should be Mark 1. | |
15 | Brahmin | Relevant notes here. | |
16 | Dog | Relevant notes here. | |
17 | Mr Handy | Relevant notes here. | |
19 | Molerat | Relevant notes here. | |
20 | Supermutant | Relevant notes here. | |
21 | Supermutant | Relevant notes here. | |
22 | Large Radscorpion | Relevant notes here. | |
23 | Floater | Relevant notes here. | |
24 | Rat | Relevant notes here. | |
26 | Robed guy | Relevant notes here. | |
27 | Boy | Relevant notes here. | |
28 | Ghoul | Relevant notes here. | |
29 | Glowing Ghoul | Relevant notes here. | |
31 | Monk | Relevant notes here. | |
33 | Blonde in Skirt | Relevant notes here. | |
35 | Female Metal Armor | Image is wrong. Armor should be Mark 1. | |
36 | Woman in Pants | Relevant notes here. | |
37 | Woman in Skirt | Relevant notes here. | |
38 | Blonde Female Vault Dweller | Relevant notes here. | |
39 | Black Man in Red Shirt | Relevant notes here. | |
40 | Peasant Man | Relevant notes here. | |
41 | Male Resident | Relevant notes here. | |
42 | Short Guy | Relevant notes here. | |
43 | Bald Guy in Leather | Relevant notes here. | |
44 | Old Man | Relevant notes here. | |
45 | Street Thug | Relevant notes here. | |
48 | Farmer | Relevant notes here. | |
51 | Large Deathclaw | Relevant notes here. | |
52 | Desert Mantis | Relevant notes here. | |
53 | Robobrain | Relevant notes here. | |
54 | Floating Eyebot | Relevant notes here. | |
55 | Pig Rat | Relevant notes here. | |
56 | Red Robed Guy | Relevant notes here. | |
57 | Doctor | Relevant notes here. | |
59 | Small Radscorpion | Relevant notes here. | |
60 | Small Deathclaw | Relevant notes here. | |
44 | Beautiful Flower | Relevant notes here. |