Skins: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
| 43 || Bald Guy in Leather || [[File:Nmlthraa_sw.gif]] || Relevant notes here. | | 43 || Bald Guy in Leather || [[File:Nmlthraa_sw.gif]] || Relevant notes here. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 44 || Old Man || [[File: | | 44 || Old Man || [[File:Nmlosraa_sw.gif]] || Relevant notes here. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 45 || Street Thug || [[File: | | 45 || Street Thug || [[File:Nmmaxxaa_sw.gif]] || Relevant notes here. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 48 || Farmer || [[File: | | 48 || Farmer || [[File:Nmpeasaa_sw.gif]] || Relevant notes here. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 51 || Large Deathclaw || [[File:Cheezy1.gif]] || Relevant notes here. | | 51 || Large Deathclaw || [[File:Cheezy1.gif]] || Relevant notes here. | ||
Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 60 || Small Deathclaw || [[File:Cheezy1.gif]] || Relevant notes here. | | 60 || Small Deathclaw || [[File:Cheezy1.gif]] || Relevant notes here. | ||
|- | |||
| 61 || Female Tribal || [[File:Cheezy1.gif]] || Relevant notes here. | |||
|- | |||
| 62 || Male Tribal || [[File:Cheezy1.gif]] || Relevant notes here. | |||
|- | |||
| 63 || Female Tribal || [[File:Cheezy1.gif]] || Relevant notes here. | |||
|- | |||
| 64 || Male Tribal || [[File:Cheezy1.gif]] || Relevant notes here. | |||
|- | |||
| 66 || Sentrybot || [[File:Marobtaa_sw.gif]] || Relevant notes here. | |||
|- | |||
| 67 || Silver Gecko || [[File:Cheezy1.gif]] || Relevant notes here. | |||
|- | |||
| 68 || Golden Gecko || [[File:Cheezy1.gif]] || Relevant notes here. | |||
|- | |||
| 70 || Robodog || [[File:Cheezy1.gif]] || Relevant notes here. | |||
|- | |||
| 72 || Tuxedo Guy || [[File:Nmniceaa_sw.gif]] || Relevant notes here. | |||
|- | |||
| 73 || Blonde Minidress || [[File:Nfniceaa_sw.gif]] || Relevant notes here. | |||
|- | |||
| 75 || Robodog || [[File:Cheezy1.gif]] || Relevant notes here. | |||
|- | |||
| 76 || White Molerat || [[File:Cheezy1.gif]] || Relevant notes here. | |||
|- | |||
| 77 || Reno Thug || [[File:Nmboncaa_sw.gif]] || Relevant notes here. | |||
|- | |||
| 78 || Large Reno Thug || [[File:Nmbrsraa_sw.gif]] || Relevant notes here. | |||
|- | |||
| 79 || Ghoul Scavenger || [[File:Ghoul_scavenger.gif]] || Relevant notes here. | |||
|- | |||
| 80 || Alien || [[File:Cheezy1.gif]] || Relevant notes here. | |||
|- | |||
| 81 || Fire Gecko || [[File:Cheezy1.gif]] || Relevant notes here. | |||
|- | |||
| 82 || Chinese Resident || [[File:Nmasiaaa_sw.gif]] || Relevant notes here. | |||
|- | |||
| 83 || Black Female Vault Dweller || [[File:Nflynnaa_sw.gif]] || Relevant notes here. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 44 || Beautiful [[Flower]] || [[File:Cheezy1.gif]] || Relevant notes here. | | 44 || Beautiful [[Flower]] || [[File:Cheezy1.gif]] || Relevant notes here. | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 02:05, 21 January 2017
skins can be gain by buying in klamath barber for 2500 caps. It change your bluesuit outfit to something more creative.
NOTE: some skins can not wear armour or arm weapon.
Skin list
ID | Description | Image | Note |
8 | Black Male Vault Dweller | Relevant notes here. | |
9 | Black Male Metal Armor | Image is wrong. Armor should be Mark 1. | |
15 | Brahmin | Relevant notes here. | |
16 | Dog | Relevant notes here. | |
17 | Mr Handy | Relevant notes here. | |
19 | Molerat | Relevant notes here. | |
20 | Supermutant | Relevant notes here. | |
21 | Supermutant | Relevant notes here. | |
22 | Large Radscorpion | Relevant notes here. | |
23 | Floater | Relevant notes here. | |
24 | Rat | Relevant notes here. | |
26 | Robed guy | Relevant notes here. | |
27 | Boy | Relevant notes here. | |
28 | Ghoul | Relevant notes here. | |
29 | Glowing Ghoul | Relevant notes here. | |
31 | Monk | Relevant notes here. | |
33 | Blonde in Skirt | Relevant notes here. | |
35 | Female Metal Armor | Image is wrong. Armor should be Mark 1. | |
36 | Woman in Pants | Relevant notes here. | |
37 | Woman in Skirt | Relevant notes here. | |
38 | Blonde Female Vault Dweller | Relevant notes here. | |
39 | Black Man in Red Shirt | Relevant notes here. | |
40 | Peasant Man | Relevant notes here. | |
41 | Male Resident | Relevant notes here. | |
42 | Short Guy | Relevant notes here. | |
43 | Bald Guy in Leather | Relevant notes here. | |
44 | Old Man | Relevant notes here. | |
45 | Street Thug | Relevant notes here. | |
48 | Farmer | Relevant notes here. | |
51 | Large Deathclaw | Relevant notes here. | |
52 | Desert Mantis | Relevant notes here. | |
53 | Robobrain | Relevant notes here. | |
54 | Floating Eyebot | Relevant notes here. | |
55 | Pig Rat | Relevant notes here. | |
56 | Red Robed Guy | Relevant notes here. | |
57 | Doctor | Relevant notes here. | |
59 | Small Radscorpion | Relevant notes here. | |
60 | Small Deathclaw | Relevant notes here. | |
61 | Female Tribal | Relevant notes here. | |
62 | Male Tribal | Relevant notes here. | |
63 | Female Tribal | Relevant notes here. | |
64 | Male Tribal | Relevant notes here. | |
66 | Sentrybot | Relevant notes here. | |
67 | Silver Gecko | Relevant notes here. | |
68 | Golden Gecko | Relevant notes here. | |
70 | Robodog | Relevant notes here. | |
72 | Tuxedo Guy | Relevant notes here. | |
73 | Blonde Minidress | Relevant notes here. | |
75 | Robodog | Relevant notes here. | |
76 | White Molerat | Relevant notes here. | |
77 | Reno Thug | Relevant notes here. | |
78 | Large Reno Thug | Relevant notes here. | |
79 | Ghoul Scavenger | Relevant notes here. | |
80 | Alien | Relevant notes here. | |
81 | Fire Gecko | Relevant notes here. | |
82 | Chinese Resident | Relevant notes here. | |
83 | Black Female Vault Dweller | Relevant notes here. | |
44 | Beautiful Flower | Relevant notes here. |