Skins: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 119: | Line 119: | ||
| 81 || Fire Gecko || [[File:Cheezy1.gif]] || Relevant notes here. | | 81 || Fire Gecko || [[File:Cheezy1.gif]] || Relevant notes here. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 82 || Chinese Resident || [[File:Nmasiaaa_sw.gif]] || Relevant notes here. | | 82 || Male Chinese Resident || [[File:Nmasiaaa_sw.gif]] || Relevant notes here. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 83 || Black Female Vault Dweller || [[File:Nflynnaa_sw.gif]] || Relevant notes here. | | 83 || Black Female Vault Dweller || [[File:Nflynnaa_sw.gif]] || Relevant notes here. | ||
|- | |||
| 84 || Robed Guy || [[File:Nawhitaa_sw.gif]] || Relevant notes here. | |||
|- | |||
| 86 || Alien Queen || [[File:Cheezy1.gif]] || Relevant notes here. | |||
|- | |||
| 87 || Police Officer || [[File:Police.gif]] || Relevant notes here. | |||
|- | |||
| 88 || Myron || [[File:Nmmyrnaa_sw.gif]] || Relevant notes here. | |||
|- | |||
| 89 || Lab Coat || [[File:Nmlabbaa_sw.gif]] || Relevant notes here. | |||
|- | |||
| 91 || Heavy Merchant || [[File:Nmfattaa_sw.gif]] || Relevant notes here. | |||
|- | |||
| 92 || Chinese Gang (Red) || [[File:Nmrgngaa_sw.gif]] || Relevant notes here. | |||
|- | |||
| 93 || Chinese Gang (Blue) || [[File:Nmrgngaa_sw.gif]] || Wrong image. Same but in blue. | |||
|- | |||
| 94 || Female Chinese Resident || [[File:Nfasiaaa_sw.gif]] || Relevant notes here. | |||
|- | |||
| 95 || Metal Jacket || [[File:Nmmexiaa_sw.gif]] || Relevant notes here. | |||
|- | |||
| 96 || Boxer || [[File:Nmboxxaa_sw.gif]] || Relevant notes here. | |||
|- | |||
| 97 || Ant || [[File:Cheezy1.gif]] || Relevant notes here. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 44 || Beautiful [[Flower]] || [[File:Cheezy1.gif]] || Relevant notes here. | | 44 || Beautiful [[Flower]] || [[File:Cheezy1.gif]] || Relevant notes here. | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 02:16, 21 January 2017
skins can be gain by buying in klamath barber for 2500 caps. It change your bluesuit outfit to something more creative.
NOTE: some skins can not wear armour or arm weapon.
Skin list
ID | Description | Image | Note |
8 | Black Male Vault Dweller | Relevant notes here. | |
9 | Black Male Metal Armor | Image is wrong. Armor should be Mark 1. | |
15 | Brahmin | Relevant notes here. | |
16 | Dog | Relevant notes here. | |
17 | Mr Handy | Relevant notes here. | |
19 | Molerat | Relevant notes here. | |
20 | Supermutant | Relevant notes here. | |
21 | Supermutant | Relevant notes here. | |
22 | Large Radscorpion | Relevant notes here. | |
23 | Floater | Relevant notes here. | |
24 | Rat | Relevant notes here. | |
26 | Robed guy | Relevant notes here. | |
27 | Boy | Relevant notes here. | |
28 | Ghoul | Relevant notes here. | |
29 | Glowing Ghoul | Relevant notes here. | |
31 | Monk | Relevant notes here. | |
33 | Blonde in Skirt | Relevant notes here. | |
35 | Female Metal Armor | Image is wrong. Armor should be Mark 1. | |
36 | Woman in Pants | Relevant notes here. | |
37 | Woman in Skirt | Relevant notes here. | |
38 | Blonde Female Vault Dweller | Relevant notes here. | |
39 | Black Man in Red Shirt | Relevant notes here. | |
40 | Peasant Man | Relevant notes here. | |
41 | Male Resident | Relevant notes here. | |
42 | Short Guy | Relevant notes here. | |
43 | Bald Guy in Leather | Relevant notes here. | |
44 | Old Man | Relevant notes here. | |
45 | Street Thug | Relevant notes here. | |
48 | Farmer | Relevant notes here. | |
51 | Large Deathclaw | Relevant notes here. | |
52 | Desert Mantis | Relevant notes here. | |
53 | Robobrain | Relevant notes here. | |
54 | Floating Eyebot | Relevant notes here. | |
55 | Pig Rat | Relevant notes here. | |
56 | Red Robed Guy | Relevant notes here. | |
57 | Doctor | Relevant notes here. | |
59 | Small Radscorpion | Relevant notes here. | |
60 | Small Deathclaw | Relevant notes here. | |
61 | Female Tribal | Relevant notes here. | |
62 | Male Tribal | Relevant notes here. | |
63 | Female Tribal | Relevant notes here. | |
64 | Male Tribal | Relevant notes here. | |
66 | Sentrybot | Relevant notes here. | |
67 | Silver Gecko | Relevant notes here. | |
68 | Golden Gecko | Relevant notes here. | |
70 | Robodog | Relevant notes here. | |
72 | Tuxedo Guy | Relevant notes here. | |
73 | Blonde Minidress | Relevant notes here. | |
75 | Robodog | Relevant notes here. | |
76 | White Molerat | Relevant notes here. | |
77 | Reno Thug | Relevant notes here. | |
78 | Large Reno Thug | Relevant notes here. | |
79 | Ghoul Scavenger | Relevant notes here. | |
80 | Alien | Relevant notes here. | |
81 | Fire Gecko | Relevant notes here. | |
82 | Male Chinese Resident | Relevant notes here. | |
83 | Black Female Vault Dweller | Relevant notes here. | |
84 | Robed Guy | Relevant notes here. | |
86 | Alien Queen | Relevant notes here. | |
87 | Police Officer | Relevant notes here. | |
88 | Myron | Relevant notes here. | |
89 | Lab Coat | Relevant notes here. | |
91 | Heavy Merchant | Relevant notes here. | |
92 | Chinese Gang (Red) | Relevant notes here. | |
93 | Chinese Gang (Blue) | Wrong image. Same but in blue. | |
94 | Female Chinese Resident | Relevant notes here. | |
95 | Metal Jacket | Relevant notes here. | |
96 | Boxer | Relevant notes here. | |
97 | Ant | Relevant notes here. | |
44 | Beautiful Flower | Relevant notes here. |