Category:Ammunition: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
Prof. Torr (talk | contribs) m (Added a note on what's in the category, collapsed the table.) |
||
(6 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
This category contains articles on various types of [[ammunition]] that can be found in-game. | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! For more information, click the "Expand" button. | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
{|align="center" class="sortable wikitable" | {|align="center" class="sortable wikitable" | ||
!AMMO | !AMMO | ||
Line 10: | Line 11: | ||
![[Damage adj|DMG adj]] | ![[Damage adj|DMG adj]] | ||
!PROFESSION | !PROFESSION | ||
! | !TOOLS | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[.223 FMJ]] | |[[.223 FMJ]] | ||
Line 16: | Line 17: | ||
| -30 | | -30 | ||
|1/1 | |1/1 | ||
|Small Guns 2 | |Small Guns 2<br />or Big Guns 2 | ||
| | |[[Workbench]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[.44 Magnum FMJ]] | |[[.44 Magnum FMJ]] | ||
Line 24: | Line 25: | ||
|4/3 | |4/3 | ||
|Small Guns 1 | |Small Guns 1 | ||
| | |[[Workbench]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[.44 Magnum JHP]] | |[[.44 Magnum JHP]] | ||
Line 31: | Line 32: | ||
|2/1 | |2/1 | ||
|None | |None | ||
| | |[[Workbench]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[.45 Caliber]] | |[[.45 Caliber]] | ||
Line 38: | Line 39: | ||
|1/1 | |1/1 | ||
|None | |None | ||
| | |[[Workbench]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[10mm AP]] | |[[10mm AP]] | ||
Line 45: | Line 46: | ||
|6/7 | |6/7 | ||
|Small Guns 1 | |Small Guns 1 | ||
| | |[[Workbench]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[10mm JHP]] | |[[10mm JHP]] | ||
Line 52: | Line 53: | ||
|2/1 | |2/1 | ||
|None | |None | ||
| | |[[Workbench]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[12 ga. EMP Shotgun Shells]] | |[[12 ga. EMP Shotgun Shells]] | ||
| | | -10 | ||
| | | -40 | ||
| | |3/2 | ||
| | |Small Guns 2 | ||
| | |[[Workbench]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[12 ga. Flechette Shotgun Shells]] | |[[12 ga. Flechette Shotgun Shells]] | ||
| | | -40 | ||
| | | -20 | ||
| | |3/4 | ||
| | |Small Guns 2 | ||
| | |[[Workbench]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[12 ga. Shotgun Shells]] | |[[12 ga. Shotgun Shells]] | ||
| | | -10 | ||
| | |10 | ||
| | |3/2 | ||
| | |None | ||
| | |[[Workbench]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[12 ga. Slug Shotgun Shells]] | |||
| -10 | |||
| -25 | |||
|1/1 | |||
|Small Guns 1 | |||
|[[Workbench]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[14mm AP]] | |||
|0 | |||
| -50 | |||
|1/1 | |||
|Small Guns 2 | |||
|[[Workbench]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[2mm EC]] | |||
| -30 | |||
| -20 | |||
|3/2 | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|[[4.7mm Caseless]] | |||
| -5 | |||
| -15 | |||
|3/2 | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|[[40mm Grenade]] | |||
|0 | |||
| -15 | |||
|1/1 | |||
|Small Guns 1 | |||
|[[Workbench]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[5mm AP]] | |||
|0 | |||
| -35 | |||
|2/3 | |||
|Small Guns 2<br /> or Big Guns 2 | |||
|[[Workbench]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[5mm JHP]] | |||
|0 | |||
|40 | |||
|2/1 | |||
|Small Guns 1<br /> or Big Guns 1 | |||
|[[Workbench]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[7.62mm]] | |||
| -5 | |||
| -10 | |||
|12/10 | |||
|Small Guns 2<br /> or Big Guns 2 | |||
|[[Workbench]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[9mm]] | |||
|0 | |||
|10 | |||
|1/2 | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|[[9mm ball]] | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|1/1 | |||
|None | |||
|None | |||
|- | |||
|[[BB's]] | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|1/1 | |||
|None | |||
|None | |||
|- | |||
|[[Explosive Rocket]] | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|1/1 | |||
|Big Guns 1 | |||
|[[Workbench]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rocket AP]] | |||
| -15 | |||
| -25 | |||
|1/1 | |||
|Big Guns 2 | |||
|[[Advanced Workbench]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Flamethrower Fuel]] | |||
| -20 | |||
|25 | |||
|1/1 | |||
|None | |||
|[[Workbench]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Flamethrower Fuel MKII]] | |||
| -20 | |||
|0 | |||
|1/1 | |||
|Big Guns 2 | |||
|[[Workbench]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[HN AP Needler Cartridge]] | |||
| -35 | |||
|0 | |||
|3/2 | |||
|Small Guns 2<br />or Doctor 2 | |||
|[[Advanced Workbench]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[HN Needler Cartridge]] | |||
| -35 | |||
|0 | |||
|1/1 | |||
|Small Guns 2<br />or Doctor 2 | |||
|[[Workbench]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Howitzer Shells]] | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|[[Micro Fusion Cell]] | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|1/1 | |||
|Energy Expert 2 | |||
|[[Advanced Workbench]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Small Energy Cell]] | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|1/1 | |||
|None | |||
|[[Workbench]] | |||
|} | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Combat gear]] |
Latest revision as of 16:16, 30 April 2015
This category contains articles on various types of ammunition that can be found in-game.
For more information, click the "Expand" button. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Pages in category "Ammunition"
The following 30 pages are in this category, out of 30 total.