List of Blueprints: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Work in progress.) |
(Draft list of...) |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
[[Bluepints]] are needed to craft some items. This list contains available blueprints. | [[Bluepints]] are needed to craft some items. This list contains available blueprints. | ||
=== Weapons === | === Weapons === | ||
| Line 114: | Line 82: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Psycho]] | | [[Psycho]] | ||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
=== Armors === | |||
This list contains blueprints that are required for crafting some armors.<br> | |||
{|border="1" cellpadding="10" cellspacing="0" align=left" | |||
!Blueprint | |||
!Price | |||
|- | |||
| [[Metal Armor Mark II]] | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[Metal Mask Mark II]] | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tesla Armor]] | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tesla Helmet]] | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[Combat Armor]] | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[Combat Helmet]] | |||
| ? | | ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 22:14, 10 May 2015
Available Blueprints (Under construction)
Bluepints are needed to craft some items. This list contains available blueprints.
Weapons
This list contains blueprints that are required for crafting some weapons.
| Blueprint | Price |
|---|---|
| Assault Rifle | ? |
| H&K CAWS | ? |
| H&K P90c | ? |
| Pancor Jackhammer | ? |
| Needler Pistol | ? |
| .223 Pistol | ? |
| 14mm Pistol | ? |
| Sniper Rifle | ? |
| FN FAL | ? |
Drugs
This list contains blueprints that are required for crafting some drugs.
| Blueprint | Price |
|---|---|
| Stimpak | ? |
| Super Stimpak | ? |
| RadAway | ? |
| Rad-X | ? |
| Mentats | ? |
| Buffout | ? |
| Jet | ? |
| Psycho | ? |
Armors
This list contains blueprints that are required for crafting some armors.
| Blueprint | Price |
|---|---|
| Metal Armor Mark II | ? |
| Metal Mask Mark II | ? |
| Tesla Armor | ? |
| Tesla Helmet | ? |
| Combat Armor | ? |
| Combat Helmet | ? |
Explosives
This list contains blueprints that are required for crafting some explosives.
| Blueprint | Price |
|---|---|
| Plastic Explosives | ? |
| Dynamite | ? |
| Grenade (Plasma) | ? |