List of Blueprints: Difference between revisions

From FOnline: Reloaded Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
((Under construction))
(Work in progress.)
Line 74: Line 74:
|-
|-
| [[FN FAL]]
| [[FN FAL]]
| ?
|-
|-
|}
=== Explosives ===
This list contains blueprints that are required for crafting some explosives.<br>
{|border="1" cellpadding="10" cellspacing="0" align="left"
!Blueprint
!Price
|-
| [[Plastic Explosives]]
| ?
|-
|-
| [[Dynamite]]
| ?
|-
|-
| [[Grenade (Plasma)]]
| ?
| ?
|-
|-
Line 134: Line 114:
|-
|-
| [[Psycho]]
| [[Psycho]]
| ?
|-
|-
|}
=== Explosives ===
This list contains blueprints that are required for crafting some explosives.<br>
{|border="1" cellpadding="10" cellspacing="0" align="left"
!Blueprint
!Price
|-
| [[Plastic Explosives]]
| ?
|-
|-
| [[Dynamite]]
| ?
|-
|-
| [[Grenade (Plasma)]]
| ?
| ?
|-
|-
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 22:12, 10 May 2015

Available Blueprints (Under construction)

Bluepints are needed to craft some items. This list contains available blueprints.

Armors

This list contains blueprints that are required for crafting some armors.

Blueprint Price
Metal Armor Mark II ?
Metal Mask Mark II ?
Tesla Armor ?
Tesla Helmet ?
Combat Armor ?
Combat Helmet ?

Weapons

This list contains blueprints that are required for crafting some weapons.

Blueprint Price
Assault Rifle ?
H&K CAWS ?
H&K P90c ?
Pancor Jackhammer ?
Needler Pistol ?
.223 Pistol ?
14mm Pistol ?
Sniper Rifle ?
FN FAL ?

Drugs

This list contains blueprints that are required for crafting some drugs.

Blueprint Price
Stimpak ?
Super Stimpak ?
RadAway ?
Rad-X ?
Mentats ?
Buffout ?
Jet ?
Psycho ?

Explosives

This list contains blueprints that are required for crafting some explosives.

Blueprint Price
Plastic Explosives ?
Dynamite ?
Grenade (Plasma) ?