List of Blueprints: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
(→Weapons: Expanded.) |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
!Blueprint | !Blueprint | ||
!Price | !Price | ||
|- | |||
| [[Super Sledge]] | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Assault Rifle]] | | [[Assault Rifle]] | ||
| Line 42: | Line 46: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[FN FAL]] | | [[FN FAL]] | ||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[Plasma Pistol]] | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[Laser Rifle]] | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[Plasma Rifle]] | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[Minigun]] | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[Avenger Minigun]] | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[Light Support Weapon]] | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[Incinerator]] | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[Rocket Launcher]] | |||
| ? | | ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br><br><br><br><br><br><br><br><br><br><br><br><br><br><br><br><br><br><br><br><br><br> | <br><br><br><br><br><br><br><br><br><br><br><br><br><br><br><br><br><br><br><br><br><br><br><br><br><br><br><br><br><br><br><br><br><br><br><br><br><br><br><br><br><br> | ||
There are other weapons which does not require blueprints to craft.<br> | There are other weapons which does not require blueprints to craft.<br> | ||
=== Drugs === | === Drugs === | ||
Revision as of 09:17, 15 May 2015
Available Blueprints
Blueprints are needed to craft some items. This list contains available blueprints.
Weapons
This list contains blueprints that are required for crafting some weapons.
| Blueprint | Price |
|---|---|
| Super Sledge | ? |
| Assault Rifle | ? |
| H&K CAWS | ? |
| H&K P90c | ? |
| Pancor Jackhammer | ? |
| Needler Pistol | ? |
| .223 Pistol | ? |
| 14mm Pistol | ? |
| Sniper Rifle | ? |
| FN FAL | ? |
| Plasma Pistol | ? |
| Laser Rifle | ? |
| Plasma Rifle | ? |
| Minigun | ? |
| Avenger Minigun | ? |
| Light Support Weapon | ? |
| Incinerator | ? |
| Rocket Launcher | ? |
There are other weapons which does not require blueprints to craft.
Drugs
This list contains blueprints that are required for crafting some drugs.
| Blueprint | Price |
|---|---|
| Stimpak | ? |
| Super Stimpak | ? |
| RadAway | ? |
| Rad-X | ? |
| Mentats | ? |
| Buffout | ? |
| Jet | ? |
| Psycho | ? |
There are other drugs which does not require blueprints to craft.
Armors
This list contains blueprints that are required for crafting some armors.
| Blueprint | Price |
|---|---|
| Metal Armor Mark II | ? |
| Metal Mask Mark II | ? |
| Tesla Armor | ? |
| Tesla Helmet | ? |
| Combat Armor | ? |
| Combat Helmet | ? |
There are other armors which does not require blueprints to craft.
Explosives
This list contains blueprints that are required for crafting some explosives.
| Blueprint | Price |
|---|---|
| Plastic Explosives | ? |
| Dynamite | ? |
| Grenade (Plasma) | ? |
There are other explosives which does not require blueprints to craft.