List of Blueprints: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Weapons: Expanded.) |
(→Weapons: Prices added.) |
||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
{|border="1" cellpadding="10" cellspacing="0" align="left" | {|border="1" cellpadding="10" cellspacing="0" align="left" | ||
!Blueprint | !Blueprint | ||
!Price | !Price (Seller) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Assault Rifle]] | | [[Assault Rifle]] | ||
| | | 12500 ([[Jacob]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[H&K CAWS]] | | [[H&K CAWS]] | ||
| | | 15000 (Jacob) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[H&K P90c]] | | [[H&K P90c]] | ||
| | | 20000 (Jacob) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Pancor Jackhammer]] | | [[Pancor Jackhammer]] | ||
| | | 30000 (Jacob) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[.223 Pistol]] | | [[.223 Pistol]] | ||
| | | 25000 (Jacob) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[14mm Pistol]] | | [[14mm Pistol]] | ||
| | | 6000 (Jacob) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sniper Rifle]] | | [[Sniper Rifle]] | ||
| | | 25000 (Jacob) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[FN FAL]] | | [[FN FAL]] | ||
| 13000 (Jacob) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[Needler Pistol]] | |||
| ? | | ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Minigun]] | ||
| | | 40000 (Jacob) | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[Light Support Weapon]] | |||
| 25000 (Jacob) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[Incinerator]] | |||
| 25000 (Jacob) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[Rocket Launcher]] | |||
| 25000 (Jacob) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Super Sledge]] | ||
| | | 7500 ([[Ralph]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Ripper]] | ||
| | | 7000 (Ralph) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Super Cattle Prod]] | ||
| | | 10000 (Ralph) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Mega Power Fist]] | ||
| | | 15000 (Ralph) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Plasma Pistol]] | ||
| | | 17500 (Ralph) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Laser Rifle]] | ||
| | | 20000 (Ralph) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Plasma Rifle]] | ||
| | | 25000 (Ralph) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br><br><br><br><br><br><br><br><br><br><br><br><br><br><br><br><br><br><br><br><br><br><br><br><br><br><br><br><br><br><br><br><br><br><br><br><br><br><br><br><br><br> | <br><br><br><br><br><br><br><br><br><br><br><br><br><br><br><br><br><br><br><br><br><br><br><br><br><br><br><br><br><br><br><br><br><br><br><br><br><br><br><br><br><br><br><br><br><br> | ||
There are other weapons which does not require blueprints to craft.<br> | There are other weapons which does not require blueprints to craft.<br> | ||
Revision as of 09:47, 15 May 2015
Available Blueprints
Blueprints are needed to craft some items. This list contains available blueprints.
Weapons
This list contains blueprints that are required for crafting some weapons.
| Blueprint | Price (Seller) |
|---|---|
| Assault Rifle | 12500 (Jacob) |
| H&K CAWS | 15000 (Jacob) |
| H&K P90c | 20000 (Jacob) |
| Pancor Jackhammer | 30000 (Jacob) |
| .223 Pistol | 25000 (Jacob) |
| 14mm Pistol | 6000 (Jacob) |
| Sniper Rifle | 25000 (Jacob) |
| FN FAL | 13000 (Jacob) |
| Needler Pistol | ? |
| Minigun | 40000 (Jacob) |
| Light Support Weapon | 25000 (Jacob) |
| Incinerator | 25000 (Jacob) |
| Rocket Launcher | 25000 (Jacob) |
| Super Sledge | 7500 (Ralph) |
| Ripper | 7000 (Ralph) |
| Super Cattle Prod | 10000 (Ralph) |
| Mega Power Fist | 15000 (Ralph) |
| Plasma Pistol | 17500 (Ralph) |
| Laser Rifle | 20000 (Ralph) |
| Plasma Rifle | 25000 (Ralph) |
There are other weapons which does not require blueprints to craft.
Drugs
This list contains blueprints that are required for crafting some drugs.
| Blueprint | Price |
|---|---|
| Stimpak | ? |
| Super Stimpak | ? |
| RadAway | ? |
| Rad-X | ? |
| Mentats | ? |
| Buffout | ? |
| Jet | ? |
| Psycho | ? |
There are other drugs which does not require blueprints to craft.
Armors
This list contains blueprints that are required for crafting some armors.
| Blueprint | Price |
|---|---|
| Metal Armor Mark II | ? |
| Metal Mask Mark II | ? |
| Tesla Armor | ? |
| Tesla Helmet | ? |
| Combat Armor | ? |
| Combat Helmet | ? |
There are other armors which does not require blueprints to craft.
Explosives
This list contains blueprints that are required for crafting some explosives.
| Blueprint | Price |
|---|---|
| Plastic Explosives | ? |
| Dynamite | ? |
| Grenade (Plasma) | ? |
There are other explosives which does not require blueprints to craft.