List of Blueprints: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Work in progress.) |
No edit summary |
||
| (37 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
__NOTOC__ | |||
These [[Blueprints]] are needed to [[Crafting|craft]] these [[Items]].<br> | |||
[[ | <div style="column-count:3"> | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" border="1" | |||
!Weapons Blueprints | |||
{| | !Price (Seller) | ||
! | |- | ||
!Price | | [[Assault Rifle]] | ||
| 25.000 ([[Jacob]]) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[H&K CAWS]] | |||
| 30.000 ([[Jacob]]) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[H&K P90c]] | |||
| 20.000 ([[Jacob]]) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[.223 Pistol]] | |||
| 25.000 ([[Jacob]]) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[14mm Pistol]] | |||
| 6.000 ([[Jacob]]) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sniper Rifle]] | |||
| 25.000 ([[Jacob]]) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[FN FAL]] | |||
| 20.000 ([[Jacob]]) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[Needler Pistol]] | |||
| 15.000 ([[Doc Jubilee]]) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[Minigun]] | |||
| 40.000 ([[Jacob]]) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[Light Support Weapon]] | |||
| 25.000 ([[Jacob]]) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[Incinerator]] | |||
| 25.000 ([[Jacob]]) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[Rocket Launcher]] | |||
| 25.000 ([[Jacob]]) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[Super Sledge]] | |||
| 7.500 ([[Ralph]]) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ripper]] | |||
| 7.000 ([[Ralph]]) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[Super Cattle Prod]] | |||
| 10.000 ([[Ralph]]) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Mega Power Fist]] | ||
| | | 15.000 ([[Ralph]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Plasma Pistol]] | ||
| | | 17.500 ([[Ralph]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Laser SMG]] | ||
| | | 20.000 ([[Ralph]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Laser Rifle]] | ||
| | | 20.000 ([[Ralph]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Plasma Rifle]] | ||
| | | 25.000 ([[Ralph]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Pancor Jackhammer]] | ||
| | | - (possible loot from lockers in random encounters or Ares); blueprint doesn't work. Can be read but no Pancor appears in the fixboy. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" border="1" | |||
!Drug Blueprints | |||
{| | |||
! | |||
!Price | !Price | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Stimpak]] | ||
| | | 2.500 ([[Doc Jubilee]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Super Stimpak]] | ||
| | | 6.500 ([[Doc Jubilee]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[RadAway]] | ||
| | | 6.000 ([[Doc Jubilee]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Rad-X]] | ||
| | | 8.000 ([[Doc Jubilee]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Mentats]] | ||
| | | 7.000 ([[Renesco]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Buffout]] | ||
| | | 7.500 ([[Renesco]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Jet]] | ||
| | | 6.000 ([[Renesco]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Psycho]] | ||
| | | 10.000 ([[Renesco]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" border="1" | |||
!Armor Blueprints | |||
{| | |||
! | |||
!Price | !Price | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Thermal Leather Armor]] | ||
| | | 20.000 ([[Rondo]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Metal Armor Mark II]] | ||
| | | 40.000 ([[Rondo]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Metal Mask Mark II]] | ||
| | | 20.000 ([[Rondo]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Tesla Armor]] | ||
| 75.000 ([[Rondo]]) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Tesla Helmet]] | |||
| 40.000 ([[Rondo]]) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Combat Armor]] | |||
| 100.000 ([[Rondo]]) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Combat Helmet]] | |||
| 60.000 ([[Rondo]]) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" border="1" | |||
!Explosives Blueprints | |||
!Price | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Grenade (Fire)]] | ||
| | | 7.500 ([[Zaius]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Grenade (Plasma)]] | ||
| | | 7.500 ([[Zaius]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Dynamite]] | ||
| | | 10.000 ([[Zaius]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Plastic Explosives]] | ||
| | | 25.000 ([[Zaius]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | |||
==See Also== | |||
*[[Professions]] | |||
[[Category:Crafting]] | |||
Latest revision as of 08:58, 20 June 2024
These Blueprints are needed to craft these Items.
| Weapons Blueprints | Price (Seller) |
|---|---|
| Assault Rifle | 25.000 (Jacob) |
| H&K CAWS | 30.000 (Jacob) |
| H&K P90c | 20.000 (Jacob) |
| .223 Pistol | 25.000 (Jacob) |
| 14mm Pistol | 6.000 (Jacob) |
| Sniper Rifle | 25.000 (Jacob) |
| FN FAL | 20.000 (Jacob) |
| Needler Pistol | 15.000 (Doc Jubilee) |
| Minigun | 40.000 (Jacob) |
| Light Support Weapon | 25.000 (Jacob) |
| Incinerator | 25.000 (Jacob) |
| Rocket Launcher | 25.000 (Jacob) |
| Super Sledge | 7.500 (Ralph) |
| Ripper | 7.000 (Ralph) |
| Super Cattle Prod | 10.000 (Ralph) |
| Mega Power Fist | 15.000 (Ralph) |
| Plasma Pistol | 17.500 (Ralph) |
| Laser SMG | 20.000 (Ralph) |
| Laser Rifle | 20.000 (Ralph) |
| Plasma Rifle | 25.000 (Ralph) |
| Pancor Jackhammer | - (possible loot from lockers in random encounters or Ares); blueprint doesn't work. Can be read but no Pancor appears in the fixboy. |
| Drug Blueprints | Price |
|---|---|
| Stimpak | 2.500 (Doc Jubilee) |
| Super Stimpak | 6.500 (Doc Jubilee) |
| RadAway | 6.000 (Doc Jubilee) |
| Rad-X | 8.000 (Doc Jubilee) |
| Mentats | 7.000 (Renesco) |
| Buffout | 7.500 (Renesco) |
| Jet | 6.000 (Renesco) |
| Psycho | 10.000 (Renesco) |
| Armor Blueprints | Price |
|---|---|
| Thermal Leather Armor | 20.000 (Rondo) |
| Metal Armor Mark II | 40.000 (Rondo) |
| Metal Mask Mark II | 20.000 (Rondo) |
| Tesla Armor | 75.000 (Rondo) |
| Tesla Helmet | 40.000 (Rondo) |
| Combat Armor | 100.000 (Rondo) |
| Combat Helmet | 60.000 (Rondo) |
| Explosives Blueprints | Price |
|---|---|
| Grenade (Fire) | 7.500 (Zaius) |
| Grenade (Plasma) | 7.500 (Zaius) |
| Dynamite | 10.000 (Zaius) |
| Plastic Explosives | 25.000 (Zaius) |