List of Blueprints: Difference between revisions

From FOnline: Reloaded Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Work in progress.)
No edit summary
 
(29 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
== Available Blueprints (Under construction)==
__NOTOC__
 
These [[Blueprints]] are needed to [[Crafting|craft]] these [[Items]].<br>
[[Bluepints]] are needed to craft some items. This list contains available blueprints.
<div style="column-count:3">
 
{| class="wikitable sortable" border="1"
=== Armors ===
!Weapons Blueprints
This list contains blueprints that are required for crafting some armors.<br>
!Price (Seller)
{|border="1" cellpadding="10" cellspacing="0" align=left"
|-
!Blueprint
| [[Assault Rifle]]
!Price
| 25.000 ([[Jacob]])
|-
|-
| [[H&K CAWS]]
| 30.000 ([[Jacob]])
|-
|-
|-
| [[Metal Armor Mark II]]
| [[H&K P90c]]
| ?
| 20.000 ([[Jacob]])
|-
|-
|-
|-
| [[Metal Mask Mark II]]
| [[.223 Pistol]]
| ?
| 25.000 ([[Jacob]])
|-
|-
|-
|-
| [[Tesla Armor]]
| [[14mm Pistol]]
| ?
| 6.000 ([[Jacob]])
|-
|-
|-
|-
| [[Tesla Helmet]]
| [[Sniper Rifle]]
| ?
| 25.000 ([[Jacob]])
|-
|-
|-
|-
| [[Combat Armor]]
| [[FN FAL]]
| ?
| 20.000 ([[Jacob]])
|-
|-
|-
|-
| [[Combat Helmet]]  
| [[Needler Pistol]]
| ?
| 15.000 ([[Doc Jubilee]])
|-
|-
|-
|-
|}
| [[Minigun]]
.
| 40.000 ([[Jacob]])
 
=== Weapons ===
This list contains blueprints that are required for crafting some weapons.<br>
 
{|border="1" cellpadding="10" cellspacing="0" align="left"
!Blueprint
!Price
|-
|-
| [[Assault Rifle]]
| ?
|-
|-
| [[Light Support Weapon]]
| 25.000 ([[Jacob]])
|-
|-
| [[H&K CAWS]]
| ?
|-
|-
| [[Incinerator]]
| 25.000 ([[Jacob]])
|-
|-
| [[H&K P90c]]
| ?
|-
|-
| [[Rocket Launcher]]
| 25.000 ([[Jacob]])
|-
|-
| [[Pancor Jackhammer]]
| ?
|-
|-
| [[Super Sledge]]
| 7.500 ([[Ralph]])
|-
|-
| [[Needler Pistol]]
| ?
|-
|-
| [[Ripper]]
| 7.000 ([[Ralph]])
|-
|-
| [[.223 Pistol]]
| ?
|-
|-
| [[Super Cattle Prod]]
| 10.000 ([[Ralph]])
|-
|-
| [[14mm Pistol]]
| ?
|-
|-
| [[Mega Power Fist]]
| 15.000 ([[Ralph]])
|-
|-
| [[Sniper Rifle]]
| ?
|-
|-
| [[Plasma Pistol]]
| 17.500 ([[Ralph]])
|-
|-
| [[FN FAL]]
| ?
|-
|-
| [[Laser SMG]]
| 20.000 ([[Ralph]])
|-
|-
|}
.
=== Explosives ===
This list contains blueprints that are required for crafting some explosives.<br>
{|border="1" cellpadding="10" cellspacing="0" align="left"
!Blueprint
!Price
|-
|-
| [[Plastic Explosives]]
| [[Laser Rifle]]
| ?
| 20.000 ([[Ralph]])
|-
|-
|-
|-
| [[Dynamite]]
| [[Plasma Rifle]]
| ?
| 25.000 ([[Ralph]])
|-
|-
|-
|-
| [[Grenade (Plasma)]]
| [[Pancor Jackhammer]]
| ?
| - (possible loot from lockers in random encounters or Ares); blueprint doesn't work. Can be read but no Pancor appears in the fixboy.
|-
|-
|-
|-
|}
|}
.
{| class="wikitable sortable" border="1"
 
!Drug Blueprints
=== Drugs ===
This list contains blueprints that are required for crafting some drugs.<br>
{|border="1" cellpadding="10" cellspacing="0" align="left"
!Blueprint
!Price
!Price
|-
|-
| [[Stimpak]]
| [[Stimpak]]
| ?
| 2.500 ([[Doc Jubilee]])
|-
|-
|-
|-
| [[Super Stimpak]]
| [[Super Stimpak]]
| ?
| 6.500 ([[Doc Jubilee]])
|-
|-
|-
|-
| [[RadAway]]
| [[RadAway]]
| ?
| 6.000 ([[Doc Jubilee]])
|-
|-
|-
|-
| [[Rad-X]]
| [[Rad-X]]
| ?
| 8.000 ([[Doc Jubilee]])
|-
|-
|-
|-
| [[Mentats]]  
| [[Mentats]]  
| ?
| 7.000 ([[Renesco]])
|-
|-
|-
|-
| [[Buffout]]
| [[Buffout]]
| ?
| 7.500 ([[Renesco]])
|-
|-
|-
|-
| [[Jet]]
| [[Jet]]
| ?
| 6.000 ([[Renesco]])
|-
|-
|-
|-
| [[Psycho]]
| [[Psycho]]
| ?
| 10.000 ([[Renesco]])
|-
|-
|}
{| class="wikitable sortable" border="1"
!Armor Blueprints
!Price
|-
| [[Thermal Leather Armor]]
| 20.000 ([[Rondo]])
|-
|-
| [[Metal Armor Mark II]]
| 40.000 ([[Rondo]])
|-
|-
| [[Metal Mask Mark II]]
| 20.000 ([[Rondo]])
|-
|-
| [[Tesla Armor]]
| 75.000 ([[Rondo]])
|-
|-
| [[Tesla Helmet]]
| 40.000 ([[Rondo]])
|-
|-
| [[Combat Armor]]
| 100.000 ([[Rondo]])
|-
|-
| [[Combat Helmet]]
| 60.000 ([[Rondo]])
|-
|-
|}
{| class="wikitable sortable" border="1"
!Explosives Blueprints
!Price
|-
| [[Grenade (Fire)]]
| 7.500 ([[Zaius]])
|-
|-
| [[Grenade (Plasma)]]
| 7.500 ([[Zaius]])
|-
|-
| [[Dynamite]]
| 10.000 ([[Zaius]])
|-
|-
| [[Plastic Explosives]]
| 25.000 ([[Zaius]])
|-
|-
|-
|-
|}
|}
</div>
==See Also==
*[[Professions]]


.
[[Category:Crafting]]

Latest revision as of 08:58, 20 June 2024

These Blueprints are needed to craft these Items.

Weapons Blueprints Price (Seller)
Assault Rifle 25.000 (Jacob)
H&K CAWS 30.000 (Jacob)
H&K P90c 20.000 (Jacob)
.223 Pistol 25.000 (Jacob)
14mm Pistol 6.000 (Jacob)
Sniper Rifle 25.000 (Jacob)
FN FAL 20.000 (Jacob)
Needler Pistol 15.000 (Doc Jubilee)
Minigun 40.000 (Jacob)
Light Support Weapon 25.000 (Jacob)
Incinerator 25.000 (Jacob)
Rocket Launcher 25.000 (Jacob)
Super Sledge 7.500 (Ralph)
Ripper 7.000 (Ralph)
Super Cattle Prod 10.000 (Ralph)
Mega Power Fist 15.000 (Ralph)
Plasma Pistol 17.500 (Ralph)
Laser SMG 20.000 (Ralph)
Laser Rifle 20.000 (Ralph)
Plasma Rifle 25.000 (Ralph)
Pancor Jackhammer - (possible loot from lockers in random encounters or Ares); blueprint doesn't work. Can be read but no Pancor appears in the fixboy.
Drug Blueprints Price
Stimpak 2.500 (Doc Jubilee)
Super Stimpak 6.500 (Doc Jubilee)
RadAway 6.000 (Doc Jubilee)
Rad-X 8.000 (Doc Jubilee)
Mentats 7.000 (Renesco)
Buffout 7.500 (Renesco)
Jet 6.000 (Renesco)
Psycho 10.000 (Renesco)
Armor Blueprints Price
Thermal Leather Armor 20.000 (Rondo)
Metal Armor Mark II 40.000 (Rondo)
Metal Mask Mark II 20.000 (Rondo)
Tesla Armor 75.000 (Rondo)
Tesla Helmet 40.000 (Rondo)
Combat Armor 100.000 (Rondo)
Combat Helmet 60.000 (Rondo)
Explosives Blueprints Price
Grenade (Fire) 7.500 (Zaius)
Grenade (Plasma) 7.500 (Zaius)
Dynamite 10.000 (Zaius)
Plastic Explosives 25.000 (Zaius)

See Also