List of Blueprints: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Assault Rifle]] | | [[Assault Rifle]] | ||
| | | 12.500 ([[Jacob]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[H&K CAWS]] | | [[H&K CAWS]] | ||
| | | 15.000 ([[Jacob]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[H&K P90c]] | | [[H&K P90c]] | ||
| | | 20.000 ([[Jacob]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[.223 Pistol]] | | [[.223 Pistol]] | ||
| | | 25.000 ([[Jacob]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[14mm Pistol]] | | [[14mm Pistol]] | ||
| | | 6.000 ([[Jacob]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sniper Rifle]] | | [[Sniper Rifle]] | ||
| | | 25.000 ([[Jacob]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[FN FAL]] | | [[FN FAL]] | ||
| | | 20.000 ([[Jacob]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Needler Pistol]] | | [[Needler Pistol]] | ||
| | | 15.000 ([[Doc Jubilee]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Minigun]] | | [[Minigun]] | ||
| | | 40.000 ([[Jacob]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Light Support Weapon]] | | [[Light Support Weapon]] | ||
| | | 25.000 ([[Jacob]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Incinerator]] | | [[Incinerator]] | ||
| | | 25.000 ([[Jacob]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Rocket Launcher]] | | [[Rocket Launcher]] | ||
| | | 25.000 ([[Jacob]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Super Sledge]] | | [[Super Sledge]] | ||
| | | 7.500 ([[Ralph]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ripper]] | | [[Ripper]] | ||
| | | 7.000 ([[Ralph]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Super Cattle Prod]] | | [[Super Cattle Prod]] | ||
| | | 10.000 ([[Ralph]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mega Power Fist]] | | [[Mega Power Fist]] | ||
| | | 15.000 ([[Ralph]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Plasma Pistol]] | | [[Plasma Pistol]] | ||
| | | 17.500 ([[Ralph]]) | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[Laser SMG]] | |||
| 20.000 ([[Ralph]]) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Laser Rifle]] | | [[Laser Rifle]] | ||
| | | 20.000 ([[Ralph]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Plasma Rifle]] | | [[Plasma Rifle]] | ||
| | | 25.000 ([[Ralph]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 12:22, 6 November 2017
Available Blueprints
Blueprints are needed to craft some items. This list contains available blueprints.
Weapons
This list contains blueprints that are required for crafting some weapons.
| Blueprint | Price (Seller) |
|---|---|
| Assault Rifle | 12.500 (Jacob) |
| H&K CAWS | 15.000 (Jacob) |
| H&K P90c | 20.000 (Jacob) |
| .223 Pistol | 25.000 (Jacob) |
| 14mm Pistol | 6.000 (Jacob) |
| Sniper Rifle | 25.000 (Jacob) |
| FN FAL | 20.000 (Jacob) |
| Needler Pistol | 15.000 (Doc Jubilee) |
| Minigun | 40.000 (Jacob) |
| Light Support Weapon | 25.000 (Jacob) |
| Incinerator | 25.000 (Jacob) |
| Rocket Launcher | 25.000 (Jacob) |
| Super Sledge | 7.500 (Ralph) |
| Ripper | 7.000 (Ralph) |
| Super Cattle Prod | 10.000 (Ralph) |
| Mega Power Fist | 15.000 (Ralph) |
| Plasma Pistol | 17.500 (Ralph) |
| Laser SMG | 20.000 (Ralph) |
| Laser Rifle | 20.000 (Ralph) |
| Plasma Rifle | 25.000 (Ralph) |
There are other weapons which do not require blueprints to craft.
Drugs
This list contains blueprints that are required for crafting some drugs.
| Blueprint | Price |
|---|---|
| Stimpak | 2500 (Doc Jubilee) |
| Super Stimpak | 6500 (Doc Jubilee) |
| RadAway | 6000 (Doc Jubilee) |
| Rad-X | 8000 (Doc Jubilee) |
| Mentats | 7000 (Renesco) |
| Buffout | 7500 (Renesco) |
| Jet | 6000 (Renesco) |
| Psycho | 10000 (Renesco) |
There are other drugs which do not require blueprints to craft.
Armors
This list contains blueprints that are required for crafting some armors.
| Blueprint | Price |
|---|---|
| Metal Armor Mark II | 40000 (Rondo) |
| Metal Mask Mark II | 20000 (Rondo) |
| Tesla Armor | 75000 (Rondo) |
| Tesla Helmet | 40000 (Rondo) |
| Combat Armor | 100000 (Rondo) |
| Combat Helmet | 60000 (Rondo) |
There are other armors which do not require blueprints to craft.
Explosives
This list contains blueprints that are required for crafting some explosives.
| Blueprint | Price |
|---|---|
| Plastic Explosives | 25000 (Zaius) |
| Dynamite | 10000 (Zaius) |
| Grenade (Plasma) | 7500 (Zaius) |
There are other explosives which do not require blueprints to craft.