List of Blueprints: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(10 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
=== Weapons === | === Weapons === | ||
This list contains blueprints that are required for crafting some weapons.<br> | This list contains blueprints that are required for crafting some weapons.<br> | ||
{| | {| class="wikitable sortable" border="1" | ||
!Blueprint | !Blueprint | ||
!Price (Seller) | !Price (Seller) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Assault Rifle]] | | [[Assault Rifle]] | ||
| | | 25.000 ([[Jacob]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[H&K CAWS]] | | [[H&K CAWS]] | ||
| | | 30.000 ([[Jacob]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[H&K P90c]] | | [[H&K P90c]] | ||
| | | 20.000 ([[Jacob]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[.223 Pistol]] | | [[.223 Pistol]] | ||
| | | 25.000 ([[Jacob]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[14mm Pistol]] | | [[14mm Pistol]] | ||
| | | 6.000 ([[Jacob]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sniper Rifle]] | | [[Sniper Rifle]] | ||
| | | 25.000 ([[Jacob]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[FN FAL]] | | [[FN FAL]] | ||
| | | 20.000 ([[Jacob]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Needler Pistol]] | | [[Needler Pistol]] | ||
| | | 15.000 ([[Doc Jubilee]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Minigun]] | | [[Minigun]] | ||
| | | 40.000 ([[Jacob]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Light Support Weapon]] | | [[Light Support Weapon]] | ||
| | | 25.000 ([[Jacob]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Incinerator]] | | [[Incinerator]] | ||
| | | 25.000 ([[Jacob]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Rocket Launcher]] | | [[Rocket Launcher]] | ||
| | | 25.000 ([[Jacob]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Super Sledge]] | | [[Super Sledge]] | ||
| | | 7.500 ([[Ralph]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ripper]] | | [[Ripper]] | ||
| | | 7.000 ([[Ralph]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Super Cattle Prod]] | | [[Super Cattle Prod]] | ||
| | | 10.000 ([[Ralph]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mega Power Fist]] | | [[Mega Power Fist]] | ||
| | | 15.000 ([[Ralph]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Plasma Pistol]] | | [[Plasma Pistol]] | ||
| | | 17.500 ([[Ralph]]) | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[Laser SMG]] | |||
| 20.000 ([[Ralph]]) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Laser Rifle]] | | [[Laser Rifle]] | ||
| | | 20.000 ([[Ralph]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Plasma Rifle]] | | [[Plasma Rifle]] | ||
| | | 25.000 ([[Ralph]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
There are other weapons which do not require blueprints to craft.<br> | There are other weapons which do not require blueprints to craft.<br> | ||
=== Drugs === | === Drugs === | ||
This list contains blueprints that are required for crafting some drugs.<br> | This list contains blueprints that are required for crafting some drugs.<br> | ||
{| | {| class="wikitable sortable" border="1" | ||
!Blueprint | !Blueprint | ||
!Price | !Price | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Stimpak]] | | [[Stimpak]] | ||
| | | 2.500 ([[Doc Jubilee]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Super Stimpak]] | | [[Super Stimpak]] | ||
| | | 6.500 ([[Doc Jubilee]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[RadAway]] | | [[RadAway]] | ||
| | | 6.000 ([[Doc Jubilee]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Rad-X]] | | [[Rad-X]] | ||
| | | 8.000 ([[Doc Jubilee]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mentats]] | | [[Mentats]] | ||
| | | 7.000 ([[Renesco]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Buffout]] | | [[Buffout]] | ||
| | | 7.500 ([[Renesco]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Jet]] | | [[Jet]] | ||
| | | 6.000 ([[Renesco]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Psycho]] | | [[Psycho]] | ||
| | | 10.000 ([[Renesco]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
There are other drugs which do not require blueprints to craft.<br> | There are other drugs which do not require blueprints to craft.<br> | ||
=== Armors === | === Armors === | ||
This list contains blueprints that are required for crafting some armors.<br> | This list contains blueprints that are required for crafting some armors.<br> | ||
{| | {| class="wikitable sortable" border="1" | ||
!Blueprint | !Blueprint | ||
!Price | !Price | ||
|- | |||
| [[Thermal Leather Armor]] | |||
| 20.000 ([[Rondo]]) | |||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Metal Armor Mark II]] | | [[Metal Armor Mark II]] | ||
| | | 40.000 ([[Rondo]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Metal Mask Mark II]] | | [[Metal Mask Mark II]] | ||
| | | 20.000 ([[Rondo]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Tesla Armor]] | | [[Tesla Armor]] | ||
| | | 75.000 ([[Rondo]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Tesla Helmet]] | | [[Tesla Helmet]] | ||
| | | 40.000 ([[Rondo]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Combat Armor]] | | [[Combat Armor]] | ||
| | | 100.000 ([[Rondo]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Combat Helmet]] | | [[Combat Helmet]] | ||
| | | 60.000 ([[Rondo]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 167: | Line 172: | ||
=== Explosives === | === Explosives === | ||
This list contains blueprints that are required for crafting some explosives.<br> | This list contains blueprints that are required for crafting some explosives.<br> | ||
{| | {| class="wikitable sortable" border="1" | ||
!Blueprint | !Blueprint | ||
!Price | !Price | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Grenade (Fire)]] | ||
| | | 7.500 ([[Zaius]]) | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[Grenade (Plasma)]] | |||
| 7.500 ([[Zaius]]) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dynamite]] | | [[Dynamite]] | ||
| | | 10.000 ([[Zaius]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Plastic Explosives]] | ||
| | | 25.000 ([[Zaius]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
There are other explosives which do not require blueprints to craft.<br> | There are other explosives which do not require blueprints to craft.<br> | ||
== See Also == | |||
*[[Professions]] | |||
[[Category:Crafting]] | [[Category:Crafting]] |
Latest revision as of 13:17, 13 November 2017
Available Blueprints
Blueprints are needed to craft some items. This list contains available blueprints.
Weapons
This list contains blueprints that are required for crafting some weapons.
Blueprint | Price (Seller) |
---|---|
Assault Rifle | 25.000 (Jacob) |
H&K CAWS | 30.000 (Jacob) |
H&K P90c | 20.000 (Jacob) |
.223 Pistol | 25.000 (Jacob) |
14mm Pistol | 6.000 (Jacob) |
Sniper Rifle | 25.000 (Jacob) |
FN FAL | 20.000 (Jacob) |
Needler Pistol | 15.000 (Doc Jubilee) |
Minigun | 40.000 (Jacob) |
Light Support Weapon | 25.000 (Jacob) |
Incinerator | 25.000 (Jacob) |
Rocket Launcher | 25.000 (Jacob) |
Super Sledge | 7.500 (Ralph) |
Ripper | 7.000 (Ralph) |
Super Cattle Prod | 10.000 (Ralph) |
Mega Power Fist | 15.000 (Ralph) |
Plasma Pistol | 17.500 (Ralph) |
Laser SMG | 20.000 (Ralph) |
Laser Rifle | 20.000 (Ralph) |
Plasma Rifle | 25.000 (Ralph) |
There are other weapons which do not require blueprints to craft.
Drugs
This list contains blueprints that are required for crafting some drugs.
Blueprint | Price |
---|---|
Stimpak | 2.500 (Doc Jubilee) |
Super Stimpak | 6.500 (Doc Jubilee) |
RadAway | 6.000 (Doc Jubilee) |
Rad-X | 8.000 (Doc Jubilee) |
Mentats | 7.000 (Renesco) |
Buffout | 7.500 (Renesco) |
Jet | 6.000 (Renesco) |
Psycho | 10.000 (Renesco) |
There are other drugs which do not require blueprints to craft.
Armors
This list contains blueprints that are required for crafting some armors.
Blueprint | Price |
---|---|
Thermal Leather Armor | 20.000 (Rondo) |
Metal Armor Mark II | 40.000 (Rondo) |
Metal Mask Mark II | 20.000 (Rondo) |
Tesla Armor | 75.000 (Rondo) |
Tesla Helmet | 40.000 (Rondo) |
Combat Armor | 100.000 (Rondo) |
Combat Helmet | 60.000 (Rondo) |
There are other armors which do not require blueprints to craft.
Explosives
This list contains blueprints that are required for crafting some explosives.
Blueprint | Price |
---|---|
Grenade (Fire) | 7.500 (Zaius) |
Grenade (Plasma) | 7.500 (Zaius) |
Dynamite | 10.000 (Zaius) |
Plastic Explosives | 25.000 (Zaius) |
There are other explosives which do not require blueprints to craft.