Ammo: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Added Gecko's Breath shotgun shells) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
'''See the bottom of this page for a list of all the ammo types.''' | '''See the bottom of this page for a list of all the ammo types.''' | ||
{|border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" align="center" class="sortable" | |||
!Caliber | |||
!AC MOD | |||
!DR MOD | |||
!DMG ADJ | |||
|- | |||
|[[Small Energy Cell]] | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|1/1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Micro Fusion Cell]] | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|1/1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[.223 FMJ]] | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|1/1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[12 ga. Shotgun Shells]] | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|1/1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[12 ga. Flechette Shotgun Shells]] | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|1/1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[12 ga. Slug Shotgun Shells]] | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|1/1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[12 ga. EMP Shotgun Shells]] | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|1/1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gecko's Breath]] | |||
|-10 | |||
|0 | |||
|1/1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[10mm JHP]] | |||
|0 | |||
|30 | |||
|2/1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[10mm AP]] | |||
|0 | |||
|-35 | |||
|6/7 | |||
|- | |||
|[[5mm JHP]] | |||
|0 | |||
|40 | |||
|2/1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[5mm AP]] | |||
|0 | |||
|-35 | |||
|2/3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[.44 Magnum JHP]] | |||
|0 | |||
|20 | |||
|2/1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[.44 Magnum FMJ]] | |||
|0 | |||
|-20 | |||
|4/3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[7.62mm]] | |||
|-5 | |||
|-10 | |||
|12/10 | |||
|- | |||
|[[4.7mm Caseless]] | |||
|-5 | |||
|-15 | |||
|3/2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[.45 Caliber]] | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|1/1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[2mm EC]] | |||
|-30 | |||
|-20 | |||
|3/2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Flamethrower Fuel]] | |||
|-20 | |||
|+25 | |||
|1/1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Flamethrower Fuel MKII]] | |||
|-20 | |||
|0 | |||
|1/1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[BB's]] | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|1/1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[9mm]] | |||
|0 | |||
|10 | |||
|1/2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[9mm ball]] | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|1/1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[HN Needler Cartridge]] | |||
|-35 | |||
|0 | |||
|1/1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[HN AP Needler Cartridge]] | |||
|-35 | |||
|0 | |||
|3/2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[14mm AP]] | |||
|0 | |||
|-50 | |||
|1/1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[40mm Grenade]] | |||
|0 | |||
|-15 | |||
|1/1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Explosive Rocket]] | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|1/1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rocket AP]] | |||
|-15 | |||
|-25 | |||
|1/1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sunlight]] | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|1/1 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{|border="1" cellpadding="10" cellspacing="0" align="center" | {|border="1" cellpadding="10" cellspacing="0" align="center" | ||
Revision as of 00:40, 29 June 2014
Ammunitions are needed to make your weapon able to shoot at various targets. Quite useful.
See the bottom of this page for a list of all the ammo types.
| Caliber | AC MOD | DR MOD | DMG ADJ |
|---|---|---|---|
| Small Energy Cell | 0 | 0 | 1/1 |
| Micro Fusion Cell | 0 | 0 | 1/1 |
| .223 FMJ | 0 | 0 | 1/1 |
| 12 ga. Shotgun Shells | 0 | 0 | 1/1 |
| 12 ga. Flechette Shotgun Shells | 0 | 0 | 1/1 |
| 12 ga. Slug Shotgun Shells | 0 | 0 | 1/1 |
| 12 ga. EMP Shotgun Shells | 0 | 0 | 1/1 |
| Gecko's Breath | |||
| 0 | 1/1 | ||
| 10mm JHP | 0 | 30 | 2/1 |
| 10mm AP | 0 | ||
| 6/7 | |||
| 5mm JHP | 0 | 40 | 2/1 |
| 5mm AP | 0 | ||
| 2/3 | |||
| .44 Magnum JHP | 0 | 20 | 2/1 |
| .44 Magnum FMJ | 0 | ||
| 4/3 | |||
| 7.62mm | |||
| 12/10 | |||
| 4.7mm Caseless | |||
| 3/2 | |||
| .45 Caliber | 0 | 0 | 1/1 |
| 2mm EC | |||
| 3/2 | |||
| Flamethrower Fuel | |||
| 1/1 | |||
| Flamethrower Fuel MKII | |||
| 0 | 1/1 | ||
| BB's | 0 | 0 | 1/1 |
| 9mm | 0 | 10 | 1/2 |
| 9mm ball | 0 | 0 | 1/1 |
| HN Needler Cartridge | |||
| 0 | 1/1 | ||
| HN AP Needler Cartridge | |||
| 0 | 3/2 | ||
| 14mm AP | 0 | ||
| 1/1 | |||
| 40mm Grenade | 0 | ||
| 1/1 | |||
| Explosive Rocket | 0 | 0 | 1/1 |
| Rocket AP | |||
| 1/1 | |||
| Sunlight | 0 | 0 | 1/1 |







































































