Template:NavboxSPerks: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "<br> {| class="wikitable" style="width:100%;" ! colspan="3" | Other Support Perks |- | width="17%" | Endurance Support Perks | colspan="2" | Strong Back '''·''' [...") |
No edit summary |
||
| (8 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="font-size:12px;width:100%;" | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width:100%;" | |||
! colspan="3" | Other [[Support Perks]] | ! colspan="3" | Other [[Support Perks]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="17%" | [[Endurance]] | | width="17%" | [[Endurance]] Perks | ||
| colspan="2" | [[Strong Back]] '''·''' [[Snakeater]] | | colspan="2" | [[Strong Back]] '''·''' [[Snakeater]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="17%" | [[Outdoorsman]] | | width="17%" | [[Intelligence]] Perks | ||
| colspan="2" | [[Dead Man Walking]] '''·''' [[Swift Learner]] '''·''' [[Faster Healing]] '''·''' [[Rad Resistance]] '''·''' [[Educated]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="17%" | [[Outdoorsman]] Perks | |||
| colspan="2" | [[Gecko Skinning]] '''·''' [[Cautious Nature]] '''·''' [[Ranger]] '''·''' [[Scout]] '''·''' [[Explorer]] '''·''' [[Pathfinder]] | | colspan="2" | [[Gecko Skinning]] '''·''' [[Cautious Nature]] '''·''' [[Ranger]] '''·''' [[Scout]] '''·''' [[Explorer]] '''·''' [[Pathfinder]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="17%" | [[Traps]] | | width="17%" | [[Traps]] Perks | ||
| colspan="2" | [[Light Step]] '''·''' [[Demolition Expert]] | | colspan="2" | [[Light Step]] '''·''' [[Demolition Expert]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="17%" | [[Speech]] | | width="17%" | [[Speech]] Perks | ||
| colspan="2" | [[Sex Appeal]] '''·''' [[Magnetic Personality]] '''·''' [[Speaker]] | | colspan="2" | [[Sex Appeal]] '''·''' [[Magnetic Personality]] '''·''' [[Speaker]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="17%" | [[Steal]] | | width="17%" | [[Steal]] Perks | ||
| colspan="2" | [[Thief]] '''·''' [[Harmless]] '''·''' [[Pickpocket]] '''·''' [[Master Thief]] | | colspan="2" | [[Thief]] '''·''' [[Harmless]] '''·''' [[Pickpocket]] '''·''' [[Master Thief]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="17%" | [[Charisma]] Perks | |||
| colspan="2" | [[Way of the Fruit]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="17%" | Other Support Perks | | width="17%" | Other Support Perks | ||
| colspan="2" | | | colspan="2" | [[Pack Rat]] '''·''' [[Mr. Fixit]] '''·''' [[Dismantler]] '''·''' [[Negotiator]] '''·''' [[Stealth Girl]] '''·''' [[Treasure Hunter]] '''·''' [[Boneyard Guard]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="17%" | [[Soon]]: Planned Perks | |||
| colspan="2" | [[Scrounger]] '''·''' [[Fortune Finder]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
<noinclude>[[Category:Templates]]</noinclude> | <noinclude>[[Category:Templates]]</noinclude> | ||
Latest revision as of 23:06, 23 February 2021
| Other Support Perks | ||
|---|---|---|
| Endurance Perks | Strong Back · Snakeater | |
| Intelligence Perks | Dead Man Walking · Swift Learner · Faster Healing · Rad Resistance · Educated | |
| Outdoorsman Perks | Gecko Skinning · Cautious Nature · Ranger · Scout · Explorer · Pathfinder | |
| Traps Perks | Light Step · Demolition Expert | |
| Speech Perks | Sex Appeal · Magnetic Personality · Speaker | |
| Steal Perks | Thief · Harmless · Pickpocket · Master Thief | |
| Charisma Perks | Way of the Fruit | |
| Other Support Perks | Pack Rat · Mr. Fixit · Dismantler · Negotiator · Stealth Girl · Treasure Hunter · Boneyard Guard | |
| Soon: Planned Perks | Scrounger · Fortune Finder | |