Template:NavboxSPerks: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
| width="17%" | [[Endurance]] Support Perks | | width="17%" | [[Endurance]] Support Perks | ||
| colspan="2" | [[Strong Back]] '''·''' [[Snakeater]] | | colspan="2" | [[Strong Back]] '''·''' [[Snakeater]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="17%" | [[Intelligence]] Support Perks | |||
| colspan="2" | [[Dead Man Walking]] '''·''' [[Swift Learner]] '''·''' [[Faster Healing]] '''·''' [[Rad Resistance]] '''·''' [[Educated]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="17%" | [[Outdoorsman]] Support Perks | | width="17%" | [[Outdoorsman]] Support Perks | ||
| Line 18: | Line 21: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="17%" | Other Support Perks | | width="17%" | Other Support Perks | ||
| colspan="2" | [[Awareness]] '''·''' [[Pack Rat]] '''·''' [[Mr. Fixit]] (Repair) '''·''' [[Dismantler]] (Science) '''·''' [[Negotiator]] (Barter) '''·''' [[Stealth Girl]] (Sneak) '''·''' [[Treasure Hunter]] (Lockpick) | | colspan="2" | [[Awareness]] '''·''' [[Pack Rat]] '''·''' [[Mr. Fixit]] (Repair) '''·''' [[Dismantler]] (Science) '''·''' [[Negotiator]] (Barter) '''·''' [[Stealth Girl]] (Sneak) '''·''' [[Treasure Hunter]] (Lockpick) '''·''' [[Boneyard Guard]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
<noinclude>[[Category:Templates]]</noinclude> | <noinclude>[[Category:Templates]]</noinclude> | ||
Revision as of 09:42, 6 November 2018
| Other Support Perks | ||
|---|---|---|
| Endurance Support Perks | Strong Back · Snakeater | |
| Intelligence Support Perks | Dead Man Walking · Swift Learner · Faster Healing · Rad Resistance · Educated | |
| Outdoorsman Support Perks | Gecko Skinning · Cautious Nature · Ranger · Scout · Explorer · Pathfinder | |
| Traps Support Perks | Light Step · Demolition Expert | |
| Speech Support Perks | Sex Appeal · Magnetic Personality · Speaker | |
| Steal Support Perks | Thief · Harmless · Pickpocket · Master Thief | |
| Other Support Perks | Awareness · Pack Rat · Mr. Fixit (Repair) · Dismantler (Science) · Negotiator (Barter) · Stealth Girl (Sneak) · Treasure Hunter (Lockpick) · Boneyard Guard | |