Template:NavboxSPerks: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="17%" | [[Steal]] Support Perks | | width="17%" | [[Steal]] Support Perks | ||
| colspan="2" | [[Thief]] '''·''' [[Harmless]] '''·''' [[Pickpocket]] '''·''' [[Master Thief]] | | colspan="2" | [[Thief]] '''·''' [[Harmless]] '''·''' [[Pickpocket]] '''·''' [[Master Thief]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="17%" | [[Charisma]] Support Perks | |||
| colspan="2" | [[Way of the Fruit]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="17%" | Other Support Perks | | width="17%" | Other Support Perks | ||
Revision as of 19:52, 3 July 2020
| Other Support Perks | ||
|---|---|---|
| Endurance Support Perks | Strong Back · Snakeater | |
| Intelligence Support Perks | Dead Man Walking · Swift Learner · Faster Healing · Rad Resistance · Educated | |
| Outdoorsman Support Perks | Gecko Skinning · Cautious Nature · Ranger · Scout · Explorer · Pathfinder | |
| Traps Support Perks | Light Step · Demolition Expert | |
| Speech Support Perks | Sex Appeal · Magnetic Personality · Speaker | |
| Steal Support Perks | Thief · Harmless · Pickpocket · Master Thief | |
| Charisma Support Perks | Way of the Fruit | |
| Other Support Perks | Awareness · Pack Rat · Mr. Fixit (Repair) · Dismantler (Science) · Negotiator (Barter) · Stealth Girl (Sneak) · Treasure Hunter (Lockpick) · Boneyard Guard | |
| Soon: Planned Perks | Scrounger · Fortune Finder | |