Template:NavboxQuests: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable" style="font-size:12px;width:100%;" ! colspan="3" | See Also |- | width="12%" | Hub | colspan="2" | No Child Left Behind '''·''' A Light in the...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="font-size:12px;width:100%;" | {| class="wikitable" style="font-size:12px;width:100%;" | ||
! colspan="3" | | ! colspan="3" | Other Quests | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="12%" | [[Hub]] | | width="12%"; align="right" | Main | ||
| colspan="2" | [[A Tent in the Wasteland]] '''·''' [[Blood-Soaked Heroes]] '''·''' [[Day of the Wanderer]] '''·''' [[Wacky Wasteland]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="12%"; align="right"| [[Hub]] | |||
| colspan="2" | [[No Child Left Behind]] '''·''' [[A Light in the Darkness]] '''·''' [[The Lonely Hunting Camp]] '''·''' [[An Explosive Situation]] '''·''' [[To Open Pandora's Box]] '''·''' [[Iguana Pete's Missing Son]] '''·''' [[Investigate for the Sad Wife]] '''·''' [[Into the Great Wide Open]] '''·''' [[Hello City]] '''·''' [[The Anguished Man]] '''·''' [[Old Traditions]] '''·''' [[Ol' Yeller]] '''·''' [[The Gun Runner Delivery]] '''·''' [[The Wasteland Band]] '''·''' [[Water Merchant Contracts]] '''·''' [[Water for the World]] '''·''' [[Restore Hope to a Sad Farmer]] '''·''' [[You Call This Soup?]] '''·''' [[Who Will You Become?]] '''·''' [[The Great American Heist]] '''·''' [[What Lies Within the Flesh]] | | colspan="2" | [[No Child Left Behind]] '''·''' [[A Light in the Darkness]] '''·''' [[The Lonely Hunting Camp]] '''·''' [[An Explosive Situation]] '''·''' [[To Open Pandora's Box]] '''·''' [[Iguana Pete's Missing Son]] '''·''' [[Investigate for the Sad Wife]] '''·''' [[Into the Great Wide Open]] '''·''' [[Hello City]] '''·''' [[The Anguished Man]] '''·''' [[Old Traditions]] '''·''' [[Ol' Yeller]] '''·''' [[The Gun Runner Delivery]] '''·''' [[The Wasteland Band]] '''·''' [[Water Merchant Contracts]] '''·''' [[Water for the World]] '''·''' [[Restore Hope to a Sad Farmer]] '''·''' [[You Call This Soup?]] '''·''' [[Who Will You Become?]] '''·''' [[The Great American Heist]] '''·''' [[What Lies Within the Flesh]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="12%" | [[Junktown]] | | width="12%"; align="right"| [[Junktown]] | ||
| colspan="2" | [[Abandoned Bunker]] '''·''' [[Collect the Radscorpion Eggs]] '''·''' [[Optimizing the Power House]] '''·''' [[The Inoperative Mr Handy Robot]] '''·''' [[Bring Antidote to Darion]] '''·''' [[Sun Kill Moon]] '''·''' [[Junktown Brewery]] '''·''' [[The Mutant's Drinking Challenge]] '''·''' [[Walking Amongst Us]] '''·''' [[Find William's Daughter]] '''·''' [[Damn Vault Dwellers]] '''·''' [[Hippocratic Oath]] | | colspan="2" | [[Abandoned Bunker]] '''·''' [[Collect the Radscorpion Eggs]] '''·''' [[Optimizing the Power House]] '''·''' [[The Inoperative Mr Handy Robot]] '''·''' [[Bring Antidote to Darion]] '''·''' [[Sun Kill Moon]] '''·''' [[Junktown Brewery]] '''·''' [[The Mutant's Drinking Challenge]] '''·''' [[Walking Amongst Us]] '''·''' [[Find William's Daughter]] '''·''' [[Damn Vault Dwellers]] '''·''' [[Hippocratic Oath]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="12%" | [[Boneyard]] | | width="12%"; align="right" | [[Boneyard]] | ||
| colspan="2" | [[A Man's Job]] '''·''' [[Howitzer Shells (Quest)]] '''·''' [[Get a Dean's Electronics Book]] '''·''' [[Gun Runners Caravan Package]] '''·''' [[Industrial Park Message]] '''·''' [[Montag's Water Pump]] | | colspan="2" | [[A Man's Job]] '''·''' [[Howitzer Shells (Quest)]] '''·''' [[Get a Dean's Electronics Book]] '''·''' [[Gun Runners Caravan Package]] '''·''' [[Industrial Park Message]] '''·''' [[Montag's Water Pump]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="12%" | [[Necropolis]] | | width="12%"; align="right" | [[Necropolis]] | ||
| colspan="2" | [[Deliver Message for Elmer]] | | colspan="2" | [[Deliver Message for Elmer]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="12%" | [[Shady Sands]] | | width="12%"; align="right" | [[Shady Sands]] | ||
| colspan="2" | [[Thirsty Ronald]] '''·''' [[Leurick]] '''·''' [[A Brahmin Herdsman's Job]] '''·''' [[Buy cigarettes for Buster]] '''·''' [[Holodisk for Thomas Moore]] '''·''' [[Pay Back Mira's Debt]] '''·''' [[For Medical Science]] '''·''' [[Repair Geiger Counter for Mantis, the ghoul]] '''·''' [[The Rail Line Gang]] '''·''' [[California Raiders]] '''·''' [[The Thousand Yard Stare]] '''·''' [[Shell Shock My Hypervigilance]] '''·''' [[Love, or Something Like It]] '''·''' [[Legacy of the Vault Dweller]] '''·''' [[To Squash a Spider]] '''·''' [[Too Much Blood and Broken Bones]] '''·''' [[Mark of the Wanderer]] | | colspan="2" | [[Thirsty Ronald]] '''·''' [[Leurick]] '''·''' [[A Brahmin Herdsman's Job]] '''·''' [[Buy cigarettes for Buster]] '''·''' [[Holodisk for Thomas Moore]] '''·''' [[Pay Back Mira's Debt]] '''·''' [[For Medical Science]] '''·''' [[Repair Geiger Counter for Mantis, the ghoul]] '''·''' [[The Rail Line Gang]] '''·''' [[California Raiders]] '''·''' [[The Thousand Yard Stare]] '''·''' [[Shell Shock My Hypervigilance]] '''·''' [[Love, or Something Like It]] '''·''' [[Legacy of the Vault Dweller]] '''·''' [[To Squash a Spider]] '''·''' [[Too Much Blood and Broken Bones]] '''·''' [[Mark of the Wanderer]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
<noinclude>[[Category:Templates]]</noinclude> | <noinclude>[[Category:Templates]]</noinclude> |