Template:NavboxQuests: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
| width="12%"; align="right" | [[Shady Sands]] | | width="12%"; align="right" | [[Shady Sands]] | ||
| colspan="2" | [[Thirsty Ronald]] '''·''' [[Leurick]] '''·''' [[A Brahmin Herdsman's Job]] '''·''' [[Buy cigarettes for Buster]] '''·''' [[Holodisk for Thomas Moore]] '''·''' [[Pay Back Mira's Debt]] '''·''' [[For Medical Science]] '''·''' [[Repair Geiger Counter for Mantis, the ghoul]] '''·''' [[The Rail Line Gang]] '''·''' [[California Raiders]] '''·''' [[The Thousand Yard Stare]] '''·''' [[Shell Shock My Hypervigilance]] '''·''' [[Love, or Something Like It]] '''·''' [[Legacy of the Vault Dweller]] '''·''' [[To Squash a Spider]] '''·''' [[Too Much Blood and Broken Bones]] '''·''' [[Mark of the Wanderer]] | | colspan="2" | [[Thirsty Ronald]] '''·''' [[Leurick]] '''·''' [[A Brahmin Herdsman's Job]] '''·''' [[Buy cigarettes for Buster]] '''·''' [[Holodisk for Thomas Moore]] '''·''' [[Pay Back Mira's Debt]] '''·''' [[For Medical Science]] '''·''' [[Repair Geiger Counter for Mantis, the ghoul]] '''·''' [[The Rail Line Gang]] '''·''' [[California Raiders]] '''·''' [[The Thousand Yard Stare]] '''·''' [[Shell Shock My Hypervigilance]] '''·''' [[Love, or Something Like It]] '''·''' [[Legacy of the Vault Dweller]] '''·''' [[To Squash a Spider]] '''·''' [[Too Much Blood and Broken Bones]] '''·''' [[Mark of the Wanderer]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="12%"; align="right" | [[Broken Hills]] | |||
| colspan="2" | (none) | |||
|- | |||
| width="12%"; align="right" | [[Vault City]] | |||
| colspan="2" | [[Medical Investigation]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="12%"; align="right" | [[Klamath]] | |||
| colspan="2" | [[Explore the Stranded Ship]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="12%"; align="right" | [[San Francisco]] | |||
| colspan="2" | [[It Came from the Desert]] '''·''' [[Radscorpion Subway]] '''·''' [[Become a Mutant|Great Scotts! The Quest for Uranium]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
<noinclude>[[Category:Templates]]</noinclude> | <noinclude>[[Category:Templates]]</noinclude> |