Template:NavboxQuests: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="12%"; align="right"| [[Junktown]] | | width="12%"; align="right"| [[Junktown]] | ||
| colspan="2" | [[Abandoned Bunker]] '''·''' [[Collect the Radscorpion Eggs]] '''·''' [[Optimizing the Power House]] '''·''' [[The Inoperative Mr Handy Robot]] '''·''' [[Bring Antidote to Darion]] '''·''' [[Sun Kill Moon]] '''·''' [[Junktown Brewery]] '''·''' [[The Mutant's Drinking Challenge]] '''·''' [[Walking Amongst Us]] '''·''' [[Find William's Daughter]] '''·''' [[Damn Vault Dwellers]] '''·''' [[Hippocratic Oath]] | | colspan="2" | [[Abandoned Bunker]] '''·''' [[Collect the Radscorpion Eggs]] '''·''' [[Optimizing the Power House]] '''·''' [[The Inoperative Mr Handy Robot]] '''·''' [[Bring Antidote to Darion]] '''·''' [[Sun Kill Moon]] '''·''' [[Junktown Brewery]] '''·''' [[The Mutant's Drinking Challenge]] '''·''' [[Walking Amongst Us]] '''·''' [[Find William's Daughter]] '''·''' [[Damn Vault Dwellers]] '''·''' [[Hippocratic Oath]] '''·''' [[Despicable Me]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="12%"; align="right" | [[Boneyard]] | | width="12%"; align="right" | [[Boneyard]] | ||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="12%"; align="right" | [[Shady Sands]] | | width="12%"; align="right" | [[Shady Sands]] | ||
| colspan="2" | [[Thirsty Ronald]] '''·''' [[Leurick]] '''·''' [[A Brahmin Herdsman's Job]] '''·''' [[Buy | | colspan="2" | [[Thirsty Ronald]] '''·''' [[Leurick]] '''·''' [[A Brahmin Herdsman's Job]] '''·''' [[Brahmin Run for Martin]] '''·''' [[Buy Cigarettes for Buster]] '''·''' [[Holodisk for Thomas Moore]] '''·''' [[Pay Back Mira's Debt]] '''·''' [[For Medical Science]] '''·''' [[Repair Geiger Counter for Mantis, the ghoul]] '''·''' [[The Rail Line Gang]] '''·''' [[California Raiders]] '''·''' [[The Thousand Yard Stare]] '''·''' [[Shell Shock My Hypervigilance]] '''·''' [[Love, or Something Like It]] '''·''' [[Legacy of the Vault Dweller]] '''·''' [[To Squash a Spider]] '''·''' [[Too Much Blood and Broken Bones]] '''·''' [[Mark of the Wanderer]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="12%"; align="right" | [[Broken Hills]] | | width="12%"; align="right" | [[Broken Hills]] | ||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
| width="12%"; align="right" | [[Klamath]] | | width="12%"; align="right" | [[Klamath]] | ||
| colspan="2" | [[Explore the Stranded Ship]] | | colspan="2" | [[Explore the Stranded Ship]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="12%"; align="right" | [[The Den]] | |||
| colspan="2" | [[Joining Raiders]] '''·''' [[Repair Becky's Craps Table]] '''·''' [[Give Nuka-Cola to Metzger]] '''·''' [[Sky Tower]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="12%"; align="right" | [[San Francisco]] | | width="12%"; align="right" | [[San Francisco]] | ||
| colspan="2" | [[It Came from the Desert]] '''·''' [[Radscorpion Subway]] '''·''' [[Become a Mutant|Great Scotts! The Quest for Uranium]] | | colspan="2" | [[It Came from the Desert]] '''·''' [[Radscorpion Subway]] '''·''' [[Become a Mutant|Great Scotts! The Quest for Uranium]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="12%"; align="right" | [[Cathedral]] | |||
| colspan="2" | [[Give Flowers to the People]] '''·''' [[Kill the Basement Rats]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
<noinclude>[[Category:Templates]]</noinclude> | <noinclude>[[Category:Templates]]</noinclude> |