Template:NavboxQuests: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
| width="12%"; align="right" | [[Klamath]] | | width="12%"; align="right" | [[Klamath]] | ||
| colspan="2" | [[Explore the Stranded Ship]] | | colspan="2" | [[Explore the Stranded Ship]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="12%"; align="right" | [[The Den]] | |||
| colspan="2" | [[Joining Raiders]] '''·''' [[Repair Becky's Craps Table]] '''·''' [[Give Nuka-Cola to Metzger]] '''·''' [[Sky Tower]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="12%"; align="right" | [[San Francisco]] | | width="12%"; align="right" | [[San Francisco]] | ||
| colspan="2" | [[It Came from the Desert]] '''·''' [[Radscorpion Subway]] '''·''' [[Become a Mutant|Great Scotts! The Quest for Uranium]] | | colspan="2" | [[It Came from the Desert]] '''·''' [[Radscorpion Subway]] '''·''' [[Become a Mutant|Great Scotts! The Quest for Uranium]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="12%"; align="right" | [[Cathedral]] | |||
| colspan="2" | [[Give Flowers to the People]] '''·''' [[Kill the Basement Rats]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
<noinclude>[[Category:Templates]]</noinclude> | <noinclude>[[Category:Templates]]</noinclude> |